• Banner

D-Link DUB-2325 laptop dock port replicator USB Type-C Gray
  • D-Link DUB-2325 laptop dock port replicator USB Type-C Gray
  • D-Link DUB-2325 laptop dock port replicator USB Type-C Gray
  • D-Link DUB-2325 laptop dock port replicator USB Type-C Gray

D-Link DUB-2325 laptop dock/port replicator USB Type-C Gray

586190196A

D-Link DUB-2325, USB Type-C, Gray, MicroSD (TransFlash), SD, SDHC, SDXC, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, Power, USB

€74.14
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 4 hours and 58 minutes and receive it between 11/10/26 and 11/13/26 with HM

Description
D-Link DUB-2325. Host interface: USB Type-C. Product color: Gray, Compatible memory cards: MicroSD (TransFlash), SD, SDHC, SDXC, Hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C. Power supply type: USB. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10, Windows 10 Education, Windows 10 Education x64, Windows 10 Enterprise, Windows 10..., Mac operating systems supported: Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion. Width: 4.65" (118 mm), Depth: 0.531" (13.5 mm), Height: 1.38" (35 mm)
Host interfaceUSB Type-C
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity2
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
Product colorGray
Card reader integratedYes
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash), SD, SDHC, SDXC
Hub interfacesUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
LED indicatorsPower
Plug and PlayYes
Power supply typeUSB
Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10, Windows 10 Education, Windows 10 Education x64, Windows 10 Enterprise, Windows 10 Enterprise x64, Windows 10 Home, Windows 10 Home x64, Windows 10 IOT Core, Windows 10 IoT Enterprise, Windows 10 Pro, Windows 10 Pro x64, Windows 10 x64, Windows 7, Windows 7 Enterprise, Windows 7 Enterprise x64, Windows 7 Home Basic, Windows 7 Home Basic x64, Windows 7 Home Premium, Windows 7 Home Premium x64, Windows 7 Professional, Windows 7 Professional x64, Windows 7 Starter, Windows 7 Starter x64, Windows 7 Ultimate, Windows 7 Ultimate x64, Windows 7 x64, Windows 8, Windows 8 Enterprise, Windows 8 Enterprise x64, Windows 8 Pro, Windows 8 Pro x64, Windows 8 x64, Windows 8.1, Windows 8.1 Enterprise, Windows 8.1 Enterprise x64, Windows 8.1 Pro, Windows 8.1 Pro x64, Windows 8.1 x64
Mac operating systems supportedMac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-10 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 85%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)0 - 85%
Width4.65" (118 mm)
Depth0.531" (13.5 mm)
Height1.38" (35 mm)
Compliance certificatesCE
Sustainability complianceYes
Product Details
D-Link
586190196A
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0790069468575
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: