• Banner

Acer Portable DVD Writer AXD001 optical disc drive DVD±RW Black
  • Acer Portable DVD Writer AXD001 optical disc drive DVD±RW Black
  • Acer Portable DVD Writer AXD001 optical disc drive DVD±RW Black
  • Acer Portable DVD Writer AXD001 optical disc drive DVD±RW Black

Acer Portable DVD Writer AXD001 optical disc drive DVD±RW Black

1F2B3A80

Acer Portable DVD Writer AXD001, Black, Slot, Laptop, DVD±RW, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), CD, CD-R, CD-ROM, CD-RW, DVD+R, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-ROM

€80.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 1 hours and 24 minutes and receive it between 11/6/26 and 11/11/26 with HM

Description
Acer Portable DVD Writer AXD001. Product color: Black, Disc loading type: Slot. Purpose: Laptop, Optical drive type: DVD±RW, Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). CD write speed: 24x, CD-R write speed: 24x, CD-RW write speed: 16x. CD read speed: 24x, CD-ROM read speed: 24x, DVD-ROM read speed: 8x. Width: 5.51" (140 mm), Depth: 5.59" (142 mm), Height: 0.669" (17 mm)
InternalNo
Product colorBlack
Disc loading typeSlot
PurposeLaptop
Optical drive typeDVD±RW
InterfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Disc types supportedCD, CD-R, CD-ROM, CD-RW, DVD+R, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-ROM
Drive device, buffer size2 MB
CD write speed24x
CD-R write speed24x
CD-RW write speed16x
DVD-R write speed8x
DVD-RW write speed6x
CD read speed24x
CD-ROM read speed24x
DVD-ROM read speed8x
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Operating relative humidity (H-H)15 - 80%
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 65 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H)15 - 95%
Width5.51" (140 mm)
Depth5.59" (142 mm)
Height0.669" (17 mm)
Weight14.1 oz (400 g)
M-DISC supportedYes
Product Details
ACER
1F2B3A80
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4711121001475
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: