• Banner

  • New
Eaton EB028SP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah
  • Eaton EB028SP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah

Eaton EB028SP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 9 Ah

4C0DF8B6

Eaton EB028SP, 12 V, 9 Ah, 2 pc(s), Black, Eaton 9SX Tower, Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

€280.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 8 hours and 48 minutes and receive it between 10/28/26 and 11/2/26 with HM

Description
Eaton EB028SP. Battery voltage: 12 V, Battery capacity: 9 Ah, Number of batteries included: 2 pc(s). Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA). Weight: 11.9 lbs (5.4 kg), Width: 6.3" (160 mm), Height: 8.07" (205 mm)
Battery voltage12 V
Battery capacity9 Ah
Number of batteries included2 pc(s)
Product colorBlack
CompatibilityEaton 9SX Tower
Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Weight11.9 lbs (5.4 kg)
Width6.3" (160 mm)
Height8.07" (205 mm)
Depth2.64" (67 mm)
Product Details
Eaton
4C0DF8B6
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
3553340800283
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 9CAC2BC768

Brand: APC

APC APCRBC113 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC APCRBC113, Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Black, 5 year(s), 15 lbs (6.8 kg), 5.24" (133 mm), 5.98" (152 mm)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 757A4EED10

Brand: APC

APC BX750MI-GR uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 0.75 kVA 410 W 4 AC outlet(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC BX750MI-GR, Line-Interactive, 0.75 kVA, 410 W, Sine, 140 V, 300 V
Price €117.43
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 17DE04FFA0

Brand: Eaton

Eaton 5PX Gen2 uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 1500 kVA 1500 W 8 AC outlet(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
Eaton 5PX Gen2, Line-Interactive, 1500 kVA, 1500 W, Pure sine, 160 V, 294 V
Price €1,396.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 510BF95BB4

Brand: Brennenstuhl

Brennenstuhl Eco-Line Steckdosenleiste mit Schalter 3-fach 1,5m silbergrau

(0)
Notify me when available
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line Steckdosenleiste mit Schalter 3-fach 1,5m silbergrau
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 618F1507F3

Brand: Eaton

EATON Ellipse PRO 1200 DIN USV UPS 1200VA 750W 8 AC-Ausgänge

(0)
Notify me when available
EATON Ellipse PRO 1200 DIN USV UPS 1200VA 750W 8 AC-Ausgänge
Price €337.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FDCC860C9D

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 950VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX950MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 950VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX950MI-GR)
Price €125.62
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B0B4830B12

Brand: APC

APC Easy UPS - USV 700 VA mit Schuko Ausgänge (BVX700LI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Easy UPS - USV 700 VA mit Schuko Ausgänge (BVX700LI-GR)
Price €108.07
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2EA8978EB9

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 1600VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1600MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 1600VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1600MI-GR)
Price €195.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 46C298403D

Brand: APC

APC Smart-UPS Rackmount 2200VA LCD 2 HE 230 V (SMT2200RMI2UC)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Smart-UPS Rackmount 2200VA LCD 2 HE 230 V (SMT2200RMI2UC)
Price €1,774.48
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 97D5D76104

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 1200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1200MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 1200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1200MI-GR)
Price €166.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2571369073

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 2200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX2200MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 2200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX2200MI-GR)
Price €250.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 936F385BCF

Brand: APC

APC Back-UPS CS-BK350EI, 350VA (4x C13, Überspannschutz)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back-UPS CS-BK350EI, 350VA (4x C13, Überspannschutz)
Price €140.83
More
Out-of-Stock