• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
APC SYBTU1-PLP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
  • APC SYBTU1-PLP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
  • APC SYBTU1-PLP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

APC SYBTU1-PLP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

61671C8C2D

APC SYBTU1-PLP, 1 pc(s), 672 VAh, 5 year(s), Black, Symmetra PX, Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

€426.31
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
APC SYBTU1-PLP. Number of batteries included: 1 pc(s), Battery capacity: 672 VAh, Battery life: 5 year(s). Battery technology: Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA). Weight: 50.7 lbs (23 kg), Width: 4.21" (107 mm), Height: 6.26" (159 mm). Package width: 7.99" (203 mm), Package height: 9.02" (229 mm), Package depth: 34" (864 mm)
Number of batteries included1 pc(s)
Battery capacity672 VAh
Battery life5 year(s)
Product colorBlack
CompatibilitySymmetra PX
Battery technologySealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Weight50.7 lbs (23 kg)
Width4.21" (107 mm)
Height6.26" (159 mm)
Depth27.6" (700 mm)
Package width7.99" (203 mm)
Package height9.02" (229 mm)
Package depth34" (864 mm)
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-15 - 45 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)0 - 95%
Operating altitude0 - 39366.1" (0 - 999.9 m)
Harmonized System (HS) code85044095
Product Details
APC
61671C8C2D
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0731304123538
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3D49F514B

Brand: APC

APC RBC17 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC RBC17, Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), 1 pc(s), Black, 108 VAh, 5 year(s), REACH
Price €85.84
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9CAC2BC768

Brand: APC

APC APCRBC113 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC APCRBC113, Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA), Black, 5 year(s), 15 lbs (6.8 kg), 5.24" (133 mm), 5.98" (152 mm)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 17DE04FFA0

Brand: Eaton

Eaton 5PX Gen2 uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 1500 kVA 1500 W 8 AC outlet(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
Eaton 5PX Gen2, Line-Interactive, 1500 kVA, 1500 W, Pure sine, 160 V, 294 V
Price €1,396.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 510BF95BB4

Brand: Brennenstuhl

Brennenstuhl Eco-Line Steckdosenleiste mit Schalter 3-fach 1,5m silbergrau

(0)
Notify me when available
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line Steckdosenleiste mit Schalter 3-fach 1,5m silbergrau
Price €33.19
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 618F1507F3

Brand: Eaton

EATON Ellipse PRO 1200 DIN USV UPS 1200VA 750W 8 AC-Ausgänge

(0)
Notify me when available
EATON Ellipse PRO 1200 DIN USV UPS 1200VA 750W 8 AC-Ausgänge
Price €337.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FDCC860C9D

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 950VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX950MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 950VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX950MI-GR)
Price €125.62
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B0B4830B12

Brand: APC

APC Easy UPS - USV 700 VA mit Schuko Ausgänge (BVX700LI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Easy UPS - USV 700 VA mit Schuko Ausgänge (BVX700LI-GR)
Price €108.07
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2EA8978EB9

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 1600VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1600MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 1600VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1600MI-GR)
Price €195.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 46C298403D

Brand: APC

APC Smart-UPS Rackmount 2200VA LCD 2 HE 230 V (SMT2200RMI2UC)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Smart-UPS Rackmount 2200VA LCD 2 HE 230 V (SMT2200RMI2UC)
Price €1,774.48
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 97D5D76104

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 1200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1200MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 1200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX1200MI-GR)
Price €166.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2571369073

Brand: APC

APC Back UPS - USV 2200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX2200MI-GR)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back UPS - USV 2200VA 230V mit Schuko Ausgänge (BX2200MI-GR)
Price €250.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 936F385BCF

Brand: APC

APC Back-UPS CS-BK350EI, 350VA (4x C13, Überspannschutz)

(0)
Notify me when available
APC Back-UPS CS-BK350EI, 350VA (4x C13, Überspannschutz)
Price €140.83
More
Out-of-Stock