• Banner

  • New
  • Out-of-Stock
Samsung VG-SCFF75BWBXC TV accessory
  • Samsung VG-SCFF75BWBXC TV accessory
  • Samsung VG-SCFF75BWBXC TV accessory
  • Samsung VG-SCFF75BWBXC TV accessory

Samsung VG-SCFF75BWBXC TV accessory

071AB8ED87

Samsung VG-SCFF75BWBXC, Frame, Brown, 75", 75", Samsung, LS03F

€68.29
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Samsung VG-SCFF75BWBXC. Product type: Frame, Product color: Brown, Maximum screen size: 75". Weight: 23.6 oz (670 g), Top & bottom piece dimensions (W x D x H): 0.969 x 66.4 x 0.768" (24.6 x 1685.5 x 19.5 mm), Left & right piece dimensions (W x D x H): 0.969 x 38 x 0.768" (24.6 x 965.8 x 19.5 mm). Package width: 69.8" (1772 mm), Package depth: 69.8" (1772 mm), Package height: 3.7" (94 mm)
Product typeFrame
Product colorBrown
Maximum screen size75"
Easy to installYes
Display diagonal75"
Brand compatibilitySamsung
CompatibilityLS03F
Weight23.6 oz (670 g)
Top & bottom piece dimensions (W x D x H)0.969 x 66.4 x 0.768" (24.6 x 1685.5 x 19.5 mm)
Left & right piece dimensions (W x D x H)0.969 x 38 x 0.768" (24.6 x 965.8 x 19.5 mm)
Quick installation guideYes
Package width69.8" (1772 mm)
Package depth69.8" (1772 mm)
Package height3.7" (94 mm)
Package weight2.58 lbs (1.17 kg)
Warranty period1 year(s)
Product Details
Samsung
071AB8ED87
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8806097238157
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 8F894528

Brand: Ergotron

Ergotron WorkFit-T Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Ergotron WorkFit-T, Acciaio inox, Nero, 15,9 kg, 380 mm, 22,3 kg, 980 x 710 x 216 mm
Price €595.00
More
Out-of-Stock