• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Samsung VG-SCFF75SGMXC TV accessory
  • Samsung VG-SCFF75SGMXC TV accessory
  • Samsung VG-SCFF75SGMXC TV accessory
  • Samsung VG-SCFF75SGMXC TV accessory

Samsung VG-SCFF75SGMXC TV accessory

213227974A

Samsung VG-SCFF75SGMXC, Frame, Sand, 75", 75", Samsung, LS03F

€363.06
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Samsung VG-SCFF75SGMXC. Product type: Frame, Product color: Sand, Maximum screen size: 75". Weight: 3.13 lbs (1.42 kg), Top & bottom piece dimensions (W x D x H): 1.1 x 66.4 x 0.772" (28 x 1687.4 x 19.6 mm), Left & right piece dimensions (W x D x H): 1.1 x 38 x 0.772" (28 x 965.4 x 19.6 mm). Package width: 70.1" (1780 mm), Package depth: 70.1" (1780 mm), Package height: 3.82" (97 mm)
Product typeFrame
Product colorSand
Maximum screen size75"
Easy to installYes
Display diagonal75"
Brand compatibilitySamsung
CompatibilityLS03F
Warranty period1 year(s)
Weight3.13 lbs (1.42 kg)
Top & bottom piece dimensions (W x D x H)1.1 x 66.4 x 0.772" (28 x 1687.4 x 19.6 mm)
Left & right piece dimensions (W x D x H)1.1 x 38 x 0.772" (28 x 965.4 x 19.6 mm)
Quick installation guideYes
Package width70.1" (1780 mm)
Package depth70.1" (1780 mm)
Package height3.82" (97 mm)
Package weight2.58 lbs (1.17 kg)
Product Details
Samsung
213227974A
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8806097237556
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: