• Banner

StarTech.com ADJ-TABLET-STAND-W multimedia cart stand White Multimedia stand
  • StarTech.com ADJ-TABLET-STAND-W multimedia cart stand White Multimedia stand
  • StarTech.com ADJ-TABLET-STAND-W multimedia cart stand White Multimedia stand
  • StarTech.com ADJ-TABLET-STAND-W multimedia cart stand White Multimedia stand

StarTech.com ADJ-TABLET-STAND-W multimedia cart/stand White Multimedia stand

010B890A

StarTech.com ADJ-TABLET-STAND-W, White, Tablet, Multimedia stand, Aluminum, Steel, 2.2 lbs (1 kg), 4.7"

€74.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com ADJ-TABLET-STAND-W. Product color: White, Recommended usage: Tablet, Type: Multimedia stand. Height: 18.5" (470 mm), Height adjustment: 18.5" (47 cm), Width: 6.3" (160 mm). Package width: 12.6" (320 mm), Package depth: 7.09" (180 mm), Package height: 4.72" (120 mm). Wrench type: Hexagonal wrench. Master (outer) case width: 25.8" (655 mm), Master (outer) case length: 14.8" (375 mm), Master (outer) case height: 14.6" (370 mm)
Product colorWhite
Recommended usageTablet
TypeMultimedia stand
MaterialAluminum, Steel
Maximum weight capacity2.2 lbs (1 kg)
Number of displays supported1
Minimum screen size4.7"
Maximum screen size12.9"
Turn angle185°
Swivel angle52°
SwivelingYes
Height adjustmentYes
Height18.5" (470 mm)
Height adjustment18.5" (47 cm)
Width6.3" (160 mm)
Depth6.3" (160 mm)
Weight3.31 lbs (1.5 kg)
Package width12.6" (320 mm)
Package depth7.09" (180 mm)
Package height4.72" (120 mm)
Package weight2.65 lbs (1.2 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Wrench includedYes
Wrench typeHexagonal wrench
Number of screws4
Quick start guideYes
Master (outer) case width25.8" (655 mm)
Master (outer) case length14.8" (375 mm)
Master (outer) case height14.6" (370 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case12 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
010B890A
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030895811
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: C7D9278829

Brand: Logitech

Logitech Crayon digitaler Zeichenstift per iPad 914-000034

(0)
Notify me when available
Logitech Crayon digitaler Zeichenstift per iPad 914-000034
Price €83.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AC3E2A23AD

Brand: Microsoft

Microsoft Dockingstation für Surface Devices (2. Generation)

(0)
Notify me when available
Microsoft Dockingstation für Surface Devices (2. Generation)
Price €257.83
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 08E1D09634

Brand: Microsoft

Microsoft Surface 127W Netzteil für Surface Book

(0)
Notify me when available
Microsoft Surface 127W Netzteil für Surface Book
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9619FA1A82

Brand: Adonit

Adonit Pro 4 penna per PDA 22 g Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Adonit Pro 4, Universale, Nero, Capacitivo, Alluminio, Poliossimetilene (POM), Universale, 22 g
Price €53.08
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 22223B7D6C

Brand: Microsoft

Microsoft Surface mouse Ufficio Ambidestro Bluetooth

(0)
Notify me when available
Microsoft Surface, Ambidestro, Bluetooth, Grigio
Price €71.80
More
Out-of-Stock