• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Fairphone 5 6.46" Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 4200 mAh Transparent

Fairphone 5 6.46" Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 4200 mAh Transparent

E216A0AD96

Fairphone 5, 6.46", 8 GB, 256 GB, 50 MP, Android 13, Transparent

€611.17
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Fairphone 5. Display diagonal: 6.46", Display resolution: 1224 x 2700 pixels, Display type: OLED. Processor frequency: 2.7 GHz, Processor family: Qualcomm, Processor model: QCM6490. RAM capacity: 8 GB, Internal storage capacity: 256 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 50 MP, Rear camera type: Dual camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 13. Battery capacity: 4200 mAh. Product color: Transparent. Weight: 7.48 oz (212 g)
Display diagonal6.46"
Display resolution1224 x 2700 pixels
Screen shapeFlat
Display typeOLED
Display glass typeCorning Glass
Gorilla Glass versionGorilla Glass 5
Display number of colors16.7 million colors
Native aspect ratio20:9
Contrast ratio (typical)1000000:1
Maximum refresh rate90 Hz
Display brightness880 cd/m²
Processor frequency2.7 GHz
Processor familyQualcomm
Processor modelQCM6490
RAM capacity8 GB
Internal storage capacity256 GB
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash)
Maximum memory card size2.05 TB
Rear camera typeDual camera
Rear camera resolution (numeric)50 MP
Front camera typeSingle camera
Front camera resolution (numeric)50 MP
Rear camera sensor size1/1.56"
Second rear camera sensor size1/2.51"
Second rear camera resolution (numeric)50 MP
Rear camera resolution4000 x 3000 pixels
Rear camera aperture number1.88
Rear camera pixel size1 µm
Second rear camera pixel size0.7 µm
Rear camera field of view (FOV) angle84.1°
Second rear camera field of view (FOV) angle117°
Rear camera lens elements6-element lens
Second rear camera lens elements6-element lens
Digital zoom8x
Front camera resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Front camera aperture number2.45
Front camera pixel size0.64 µm
Front camera field of view (FOV) angle90°
Maximum frame rate30 fps
Auto focusYes
Image stabilizerYes
Image stabilizer typeElectronic Image Stabilization (EIS), Optical Image Stabilization (OIS)
SIM card capabilityDual SIM
Mobile network generation5G
SIM card typeNanoSIM + eSIM
Wi-FiYes
BluetoothYes
Wi-Fi standardsWi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax)
Bluetooth version5.2
Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE)Yes
Near Field Communication (NFC)Yes
USB portYes
USB connector typeUSB Type-C
Form factorBar
Product colorTransparent
International Protection (IP) codeIP55
Protection featuresDrop proof
Video callYes
Fast chargingYes
Position locationYes
PlatformAndroid
Operating system installedAndroid 13
Battery capacity4200 mAh
Talk time (3G)12 h
Standby time (3G)459 h
Battery voltage3.87 V
Weight7.48 oz (212 g)
Width2.99" (75.8 mm)
Depth6.36" (161.6 mm)
Height0.378" (9.6 mm)
Product Details
Fairphone
E216A0AD96
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8718819372295
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F2FCE8C331

Brand: Motorola

Motorola moto e22 6.5" Hybrid Dual SIM Android 12 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 32 GB 4020 mAh Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Motorola moto e22 , 6.5", 3 GB, 32 GB, 16 MP, Android 12, Black
Price €106.90
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 71DBA662C7

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Xcover6 Pro 6.6" Hybrid Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 6 GB 128 GB 4050 mAh Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy Xcover6 Pro , 6.6", 2408 x 1080 pixels, 6 GB, 128 GB, 50 MP, Black
Price €268.36
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AFCFD13616

Brand: Fairphone

Fairphone 5 6.46" Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 256 GB 4200 mAh Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Fairphone 5, 6.46", 8 GB, 256 GB, 50 MP, Android 13, Black
Price €590.11
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A3222727

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 Enterprise Edition 5.3" Android 11 4G 4 GB 64 GB 3000 mAh Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy XCover 5 Enterprise Edition, 5.3", 4 GB, 64 GB, 16 MP, Android 11, Black
Price €271.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 75D06E7D3C

Brand: Samsung

Samsung GALAXY S24 Ultra 5G S928B DS 512GB Titanium Violet Android 14 Smartphone

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung GALAXY S24 Ultra 5G S928B DS 512GB Titanium Violet Android 14 Smartphone
Price €1,178.62
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4CE1CFF599

Brand: Samsung

Samsung GALAXY A15 5G A156B Dual-SIM 128GB blue black Android 14.0 Smartphone

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung GALAXY A15 5G A156B Dual-SIM 128GB blue black Android 14.0 Smartphone
Price €209.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: DD5DEDDA8D

Brand: Xiaomi

Xiaomi 14 5G 12/512GB Dual-SIM Smartphone jade green

(0)
Notify me when available
Xiaomi 14 5G 12/512GB Dual-SIM Smartphone jade green
Price €763.27
More
Out-of-Stock