• Banner

APC EPDU1132B power distribution unit (PDU) 24 AC outlet(s) 0U Black

APC EPDU1132B power distribution unit (PDU) 24 AC outlet(s) 0U Black

AE27A2D7

APC EPDU1132B, Basic, 0U, Single-phase, Vertical, Aluminum, Black

€390.00
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
APC EPDU1132B. PDU types: Basic, Rack capacity: 0U, Type: Single-phase. AC outlets quantity: 24 AC outlet(s), AC outlet types: C13 coupler, C19 coupler, Power plug: IEC 60309. Certification: CE, TUV. Nominal input voltage: 200/208/230 V, Maximum current: 32 A, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 2.44" (62 mm), Depth: 1.73" (44 mm), Height: 46.3" (1175 mm)
PDU typesBasic
Rack capacity0U
TypeSingle-phase
MountingVertical
Housing materialAluminum
Product colorBlack
On/off switchNo
AC outlets quantity24 AC outlet(s)
AC outlet typesC13 coupler, C19 coupler
Power plugIEC 60309
CertificationCE, TUV
Nominal input voltage200/208/230 V
Maximum current32 A
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Nominal output voltage230 V
Load capacity7360 VA
Maximum input current per phase32 A
Width2.44" (62 mm)
Depth1.73" (44 mm)
Height46.3" (1175 mm)
Weight7.89 lbs (3.58 kg)
Package weight9.61 lbs (4.36 kg)
Package width6.3" (160 mm)
Package depth4.33" (110 mm)
Package height52" (1320 mm)
ManualYes
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-25 - 65 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Operating altitude0 - 118110.2" (0 - 3000 m)
Non-operating altitude0 - 354330.7" (0 - 9000 m)
Product Details
APC
AE27A2D7
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
0731304405023
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: