• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Kensington LLAVE HUELLA DACTILAR VERIMARK FING fingerprint reader
  • Kensington LLAVE HUELLA DACTILAR VERIMARK FING fingerprint reader
  • Kensington LLAVE HUELLA DACTILAR VERIMARK FING fingerprint reader
  • Kensington LLAVE HUELLA DACTILAR VERIMARK FING fingerprint reader

Kensington LLAVE HUELLA DACTILAR VERIMARK FING fingerprint reader

5AC3039B

Kensington LLAVE HUELLA DACTILAR VERIMARK FING, 3.26 lbs (1.48 kg), 5.12" (130 mm), 4.53" (115 mm), 1.57" (40 mm), 5 pc(s)

€105.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Kensington LLAVE HUELLA DACTILAR VERIMARK FING. Package weight: 3.26 lbs (1.48 kg), Package depth: 5.12" (130 mm), Package width: 4.53" (115 mm). Quantity per master (outer) case: 5 pc(s)
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Package weight3.26 lbs (1.48 kg)
Package depth5.12" (130 mm)
Package width4.53" (115 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case5 pc(s)
Product Details
5AC3039B
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0085896038719
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: B7B2560492

Brand: Aqara

Aqara 2K Sicherheitstür-Kamera Hub G3 AI Gesichts- und Gestenerkennung, 360°

(0)
Notify me when available
Aqara 2K Sicherheitstür-Kamera Hub G3 AI Gesichts- und Gestenerkennung, 360°
Price €115.09
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FB6E7253F6

Brand: tedee

Tedee WLAN-Bridge weiß Zubehör für Türschloss Smart Lock

(0)
Notify me when available
Tedee WLAN-Bridge weiß Zubehör für Türschloss Smart Lock
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 44CB5507C6

Brand: dnt

dnt Zusatz-Thermo-/Hygrosensor für RoomLogg PRO & WeatherScreen PRO DNT000005

(0)
Notify me when available
dnt Zusatz-Thermo-/Hygrosensor für RoomLogg PRO & WeatherScreen PRO DNT000005
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3456731197

Brand: Homepilot

Homepilot Heizkörper-Thermostat smart, 2er Pack mit Tür- / Fensterkontakt

(0)
Notify me when available
Homepilot Heizkörper-Thermostat smart, 2er Pack mit Tür- / Fensterkontakt
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock