• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Kensington K63394WW cable lock 70.9" (1.8 m)
  • Kensington K63394WW cable lock 70.9" (1.8 m)
  • Kensington K63394WW cable lock 70.9" (1.8 m)
  • Kensington K63394WW cable lock 70.9" (1.8 m)

Kensington K63394WW cable lock 70.9" (1.8 m)

DFB18400

Kensington K63394WW, 70.9" (1.8 m), Kensington, Combination lock

€60.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Kensington K63394WW. Lock type: Combination lock, Cable lock slot type: Kensington, Cable type: Standard. Cable length: 70.9" (1.8 m). Package width: 5.71" (145 mm), Package depth: 5.71" (145 mm), Package height: 1.26" (32 mm). Master (outer) case net weight: 18 lbs (8.15 kg), Master (outer) case width: 12" (306 mm), Master (outer) case length: 17" (433 mm)
Lock typeCombination lock
Cable lock slot typeKensington
Cable typeStandard
Cable length70.9" (1.8 m)
Package width5.71" (145 mm)
Package depth5.71" (145 mm)
Package height1.26" (32 mm)
Package weight10.9 oz (308 g)
Master (outer) case net weight18 lbs (8.15 kg)
Master (outer) case width12" (306 mm)
Master (outer) case length17" (433 mm)
Master (outer) case height6.57" (167 mm)
Master (outer) case weight18 lbs (8.15 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case25 pc(s)
Lock managementResettable Combination
Product Details
DFB18400
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0085896011217
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: B7B2560492

Brand: Aqara

Aqara 2K Sicherheitstür-Kamera Hub G3 AI Gesichts- und Gestenerkennung, 360°

(0)
Notify me when available
Aqara 2K Sicherheitstür-Kamera Hub G3 AI Gesichts- und Gestenerkennung, 360°
Price €115.09
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FB6E7253F6

Brand: tedee

Tedee WLAN-Bridge weiß Zubehör für Türschloss Smart Lock

(0)
Notify me when available
Tedee WLAN-Bridge weiß Zubehör für Türschloss Smart Lock
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 44CB5507C6

Brand: dnt

dnt Zusatz-Thermo-/Hygrosensor für RoomLogg PRO & WeatherScreen PRO DNT000005

(0)
Notify me when available
dnt Zusatz-Thermo-/Hygrosensor für RoomLogg PRO & WeatherScreen PRO DNT000005
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3456731197

Brand: Homepilot

Homepilot Heizkörper-Thermostat smart, 2er Pack mit Tür- / Fensterkontakt

(0)
Notify me when available
Homepilot Heizkörper-Thermostat smart, 2er Pack mit Tür- / Fensterkontakt
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock