• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
TP-Link Tapo S112 Blind shutter actuator
  • TP-Link Tapo S112 Blind shutter actuator

TP-Link Tapo S112 Blind/shutter actuator

A2DA814C82

TP-Link Tapo S112, Blind/shutter actuator, 2400 MHz, White, Amazon Alexa / Google Assistant / Apple Siri / Samsung Bixby, SmartThings, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)

€47.23
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
TP-Link Tapo S112. Product type: Blind/shutter actuator, Frequency: 2400 MHz, Product color: White. Wi-Fi standards: 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi frequency: 2.4 GHz. Power source type: AC, Maximum switching capacity: 150 W, Input voltage: 100 - 250 V. Width: 1.76" (44.7 mm), Depth: 0.634" (16.1 mm), Height: 1.6" (40.7 mm). Compliance certificates: CE, RoHS
Product typeBlind/shutter actuator
Built-in displayNo
Frequency2400 MHz
LED indicatorsYes
Push buttonYes
Product colorWhite
Wireless connectionYes
Virtual assistantAmazon Alexa / Google Assistant / Apple Siri / Samsung Bixby
Apps supportedSmartThings
Remotely operatedYes
Wi-FiYes
Wi-Fi standards802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
Wi-Fi frequency2.4 GHz
BluetoothYes
Power source typeAC
Maximum switching capacity150 W
Input voltage100 - 250 V
Input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Current6 A
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 35 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Quick start guideYes
Width1.76" (44.7 mm)
Depth0.634" (16.1 mm)
Height1.6" (40.7 mm)
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Product Details
TP-Link
A2DA814C82
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8885021370903
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: B7B2560492

Brand: Aqara

Aqara 2K Sicherheitstür-Kamera Hub G3 AI Gesichts- und Gestenerkennung, 360°

(0)
Notify me when available
Aqara 2K Sicherheitstür-Kamera Hub G3 AI Gesichts- und Gestenerkennung, 360°
Price €115.09
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FB6E7253F6

Brand: tedee

Tedee WLAN-Bridge weiß Zubehör für Türschloss Smart Lock

(0)
Notify me when available
Tedee WLAN-Bridge weiß Zubehör für Türschloss Smart Lock
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 44CB5507C6

Brand: dnt

dnt Zusatz-Thermo-/Hygrosensor für RoomLogg PRO & WeatherScreen PRO DNT000005

(0)
Notify me when available
dnt Zusatz-Thermo-/Hygrosensor für RoomLogg PRO & WeatherScreen PRO DNT000005
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3456731197

Brand: Homepilot

Homepilot Heizkörper-Thermostat smart, 2er Pack mit Tür- / Fensterkontakt

(0)
Notify me when available
Homepilot Heizkörper-Thermostat smart, 2er Pack mit Tür- / Fensterkontakt
Price €206.35
More
Out-of-Stock