• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
3M BPNAP007 display privacy filters 15.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter
  • 3M BPNAP007 display privacy filters 15.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter
  • 3M BPNAP007 display privacy filters 15.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter
  • 3M BPNAP007 display privacy filters 15.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter

3M BPNAP007 display privacy filters 15.3" Laptop Frameless display privacy filter

12FC0F5A

3M BPNAP007, 15.3", 16:10, Laptop, Frameless display privacy filter, Anti-blue, Anti-glare

€91.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
3M BPNAP007. Maximum screen size: 15.3". Aspect ratio: 16:10. Suitable for: Laptop, Type: Frameless display privacy filter. Light transmission: 85%, Limits viewing angle: 60°
Maximum screen size15.3"
Suitable forLaptop
TypeFrameless display privacy filter
Screen size HxW8.66 x 13.2" (220 x 336 mm)
Display diagonal (metric)152.8" (388 cm)
ReversibilityMatte-to-Glossy
Display filter featuresAnti-blue, Anti-glare
Display types supportedLCD/CRT
Aspect ratio16:10
Limits viewing angle60°
Light transmission85%
Easy to applyYes
Privacy filtering orientationLandscape
Touchscreen compatibleYes
Installation typeAdhesive strip
Easy to removeYes
Blue light filterYes
Brand compatibilityApple
Width13.2" (336 mm)
Height8.66" (220 mm)
Width (imperial)13.2"
Height (imperial)8.7"
Product Details
12FC0F5A
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0051144065707
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: A7D35B3DE9

Brand: Tucano

Tucano Schutzfolie aus gehärtetem Glas für Samsung Tab S9+ / S9+ FE, klar

(0)
Notify me when available
Tucano Schutzfolie aus gehärtetem Glas für Samsung Tab S9+ / S9+ FE, klar
Price €56.59
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7E457E5E39

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Screen Protector für Galaxy S23 FE, Transparent

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Screen Protector für Galaxy S23 FE, Transparent
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 375F5D8FD1

Brand: Panzerglass

PanzerGlass Apple iPhone 13/Pro/14 Rahmenfarbe schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
PanzerGlass Apple iPhone 13/Pro/14 Rahmenfarbe schwarz
Price €53.08
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 710306D703

Brand: Panzerglass

PanzerGlass Hoops Kameraschutz Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
PanzerGlass Hoops Kameraschutz Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Schwarz
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 78AEA06CC8

Brand: Panzerglass

PanzerGlass Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra mit EasyAligner

(0)
Notify me when available
PanzerGlass Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra mit EasyAligner
Price €64.78
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 19320CEDF2

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Anti-Reflecting Screen Protector für Galaxy S24

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Anti-Reflecting Screen Protector für Galaxy S24
Price €49.57
More
Out-of-Stock