• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Displex 02210 smart wearable accessory Screen protector Transparent Tempered glass
  • Displex 02210 smart wearable accessory Screen protector Transparent Tempered glass

Displex 02210 smart wearable accessory Screen protector Transparent Tempered glass

B2A459379B

Displex 02210, Screen protector, Smartwatch, Transparent, Samsung, Galaxy Watch 8 (46mm), Tempered glass

€36.70
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Displex 02210. Product type: Screen protector, Compatible device type: Smartwatch, Product color: Transparent. Package width: 3.54" (90 mm), Package depth: 0.118" (3 mm), Package height: 5.31" (135 mm). Quantity per pack: 2 pc(s)
Product typeScreen protector
Compatible device typeSmartwatch
Product colorTransparent
Brand compatibilitySamsung
CompatibilityGalaxy Watch 8 (46mm)
MaterialTempered glass
Screen protector typeClear screen protector
Protection featuresDust resistant, Scratch resistant, Shock resistant
Hardness9H
Bubble-free applicationYes
Fingerprint resistantYes
Easy to removeYes
Easy to applyYes
Country of originGermany
Package width3.54" (90 mm)
Package depth0.118" (3 mm)
Package height5.31" (135 mm)
Package weight0.529 oz (15 g)
Package typeHanging box
Quantity per pack2 pc(s)
Wipes includedYes
Cleaning clothYes
Product Details
Displex
B2A459379B
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4028778126636
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: A7D35B3DE9

Brand: Tucano

Tucano Schutzfolie aus gehärtetem Glas für Samsung Tab S9+ / S9+ FE, klar

(0)
Notify me when available
Tucano Schutzfolie aus gehärtetem Glas für Samsung Tab S9+ / S9+ FE, klar
Price €56.59
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7E457E5E39

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Screen Protector für Galaxy S23 FE, Transparent

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Screen Protector für Galaxy S23 FE, Transparent
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 375F5D8FD1

Brand: Panzerglass

PanzerGlass Apple iPhone 13/Pro/14 Rahmenfarbe schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
PanzerGlass Apple iPhone 13/Pro/14 Rahmenfarbe schwarz
Price €53.08
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 710306D703

Brand: Panzerglass

PanzerGlass Hoops Kameraschutz Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
PanzerGlass Hoops Kameraschutz Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Schwarz
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 78AEA06CC8

Brand: Panzerglass

PanzerGlass Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra mit EasyAligner

(0)
Notify me when available
PanzerGlass Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra mit EasyAligner
Price €64.78
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 19320CEDF2

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Anti-Reflecting Screen Protector für Galaxy S24

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Anti-Reflecting Screen Protector für Galaxy S24
Price €49.57
More
Out-of-Stock