• Banner

  • New
Philips Series i9000 X9000 30 men's shaver Rotation shaver Trimmer Black
  • Philips Series i9000 X9000 30 men's shaver Rotation shaver Trimmer Black
  • Philips Series i9000 X9000 30 men's shaver Rotation shaver Trimmer Black

Philips Series i9000 X9000/30 men's shaver Rotation shaver Trimmer Black

228B8B3FEA

Philips Series i9000 X9000/30, Rotation shaver, Black, Triple-Action Lift & Cut System; Dual SteelPrecision blades, LED, GroomTribe; Connects via Bluetooth, Replace every 2 yrs with SH91

€211.03
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Philips Series i9000 X9000/30. Shaver system: Rotation shaver, Product color: Black, Shaving system technologies: Triple-Action Lift & Cut System; Dual SteelPrecision blades. Power source: Battery, Battery type: Built-in battery, Operating time: 50 min. Package width: 6.54" (166 mm), Package depth: 9.65" (245 mm), Package height: 4.41" (112 mm). Shaver base station functions: Charging. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Shaver systemRotation shaver
TrimmerYes
Number of shaver heads/blades3
Product colorBlack
WashableYes
Shaving system technologiesTriple-Action Lift & Cut System; Dual SteelPrecision blades
Built-in displayYes
Pop-up trimmerYes
Travel lockYes
Wet & DryYes
Contour followingYes
Display typeLED
BluetoothYes
Mobile app supportYes
Applications supportedGroomTribe; Connects via Bluetooth
Shaving head replacement(s) modelReplace every 2 yrs with SH91
Shaving head replacement(s) period2 year(s)
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS
Battery level indicatorYes
Travel lock indicatorYes
Power sourceBattery
RechargeableYes
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Operating time50 min
Charging time1 h
Fast chargingYes
Fast charging time5 min
Charging current1 A
Package width6.54" (166 mm)
Package depth9.65" (245 mm)
Package height4.41" (112 mm)
Package weight34.6 oz (980 g)
Cleaning cartridgeYes
Base stationYes
Shaver base station functionsCharging
Travel caseYes
Travel pouchYes
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Lift & Cut systemYes
Warranty period5 year(s)
Product Details
Philips
228B8B3FEA
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8720689036498
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 7C8696AD4A

Brand: Braun

Braun EN10 Rifinitore Naso e Orecchie

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun EN10 Rifinitore Naso e Orecchie, Orecchio, Naso, Nero, Grigio, Acciaio inox, Batteria, Stilo AA, Alcalino
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C92BE89BD8

Brand: Panasonic

Panasonic ER-GN300 rasoio di precisione Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Panasonic ER-GN300, Naso, Nero, Acciaio inox, Batteria, Mini Stilo AAA, 40 min
Price €60.10
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 12C85A7A60

Brand: Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9565cc Wet & Dry Rasoio Trimmer Metallico

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9565cc Wet & Dry, Rasoio, Metallico, Batteria, Ioni di Litio, 60 min, Scatola
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6161F57772

Brand: Braun

Braun 51-B1000s Rasoio Nero, Blu

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun 51-B1000s, Rasoio, Nero, Blu, Nero, Potenza, CA/Batteria, Ioni di Litio
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8703D8F14D

Brand: Philips

Philips HAIRCLIPPER Series 9000 HC9450/15 Regolacapelli

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips HAIRCLIPPER Series 9000 HC9450/15 Regolacapelli, Nero, 0,5 mm, 4,2 cm, 4,1 cm, Titanio, Auto Turbo
Price €95.20
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 12A21DF963

Brand: Braun

Braun AIO5540 tagliacapelli Nero 14 Ioni di Litio

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun AIO5540, Nero, 0,5 mm, 2,1 cm, Batteria, 120 min, Batteria integrata
Price €64.78
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: EAAC0A12E3

Brand: Braun

Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT5520 regolabarba Batteria 40 2 cm Bagnato e secco Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT5520, Lavabile, Batteria, Nero
Price €62.44
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 20F19C14C2

Brand: Braun

Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7520 Batteria 40 2 cm Bagnato e secco Nero, Blu

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7520, Lavabile, Batteria, Nero, Blu
Price €82.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 68D4343332

Brand: Philips

Philips QC5115/15 hair trimmers/clipper Black, White 11

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips QC5115/15, Black, White, 0.118" (3 mm), 0.827" (2.1 cm), 1.61" (4.1 cm), AC, 1.61" (4.1 cm)
Price €67.12
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: DC15010AF0

Brand: Braun

Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT9520 beard trimmer Battery 52 0.787" (2 cm) Wet & Dry Black, Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun BeardTrimmer 9 BT9520, Washable, Battery, Black, Gray
Price €122.11
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 11E15C2131

Brand: Braun

Braun Silk-épil Bikini Styler FG 1100 2 head(s) White

(0)
Notify me when available
Braun Silk-épil Bikini Styler FG 1100, 2 head(s), White, Wireless, AAA, Alkaline, 1.5 V
Price €46.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 86BE24A08C

Brand: Panasonic

Panasonic ES-LV69-S803 Nass-/Trockenrasierer silber/schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Panasonic ES-LV69-S803 Nass-/Trockenrasierer silber/schwarz
Price €139.66
More
Out-of-Stock