• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
ARCTIC Alpine 17 CO Processor Air cooler 3.62" (9.2 cm) Black, Silver 1 pc(s)

ARCTIC Alpine 17 CO Processor Air cooler 3.62" (9.2 cm) Black, Silver 1 pc(s)

11356A06B4

ARCTIC Alpine 17 CO, Air cooler, 3.62" (9.2 cm), 250 RPM, 2700 RPM, 0.3 sone, Black, Silver

€43.72
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
ARCTIC Alpine 17 CO. Type: Air cooler, Fan diameter: 3.62" (9.2 cm), Rotational speed (min): 250 RPM, Rotational speed (max): 2700 RPM, Noise level: 0.3 sone, Bearing type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Voltage: 12 V. Width: 3.74" (95 mm), Depth: 3.74" (95 mm), Height: 3.03" (77 mm). Product color: Black, Silver
Suitable locationProcessor
TypeAir cooler
Fan diameter3.62" (9.2 cm)
Supported processor socketsLGA 1700
Rotational speed (min)250 RPM
Rotational speed (max)2700 RPM
Noise level0.3 sone
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) supportYes
Bearing typeFluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Fan bearing technologyFluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Product colorBlack, Silver
MaterialAluminum
Radiator materialAluminum
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Fan connector4-pin
Power supply0.72 W
Voltage12 V
Rated current0.09 A
Width3.74" (95 mm)
Radiator height1.29" (3.27 cm)
Depth3.74" (95 mm)
Height3.03" (77 mm)
Weight10.2 oz (288 g)
Cable length7.87" (0.2 m)
Package width3.9" (99 mm)
Package depth3.9" (99 mm)
Package height3.23" (82 mm)
Package weight11.3 oz (319 g)
Package typeBox
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Product Details
ARCTIC
11356A06B4
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4895213703901
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3CD23D440

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock 4 Processor Cooler 5.31" (13.5 cm) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock 4, Cooler, 5.31" (13.5 cm), 1400 RPM, 10.5 dB, 21.4 dB, Black
Price €102.22
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AC8361E926

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 3 3200G (4x 3,6 GHz) 6MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 3 3200G (4x 3,6 GHz) 6MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1A3194E5CB

Brand: Corsair

Corsair XTM50 High Performance Wärmeleitpasten Kit 5g

(0)
Notify me when available
Corsair XTM50 High Performance Wärmeleitpasten Kit 5g
Price €25.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0C2D291E9B

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Rock 2 Processor Air cooler 4.72" (12 cm) Silver 16 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Rock 2, Air cooler, 4.72" (12 cm), 1500 RPM, 19.1 dB, 26.8 dB, Silver
Price €58.93
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7C78D8B7FC

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Rock 2 Processor Air cooler 4.72" (12 cm) Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Rock 2, Air cooler, 4.72" (12 cm), 1500 RPM, 19.1 dB, 26.8 dB, Black
Price €65.95
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 51695C9C59

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 5600X (6x 3.7 GHz) 36 MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X (6x 3.7 GHz) 36 MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)
Price €321.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 79DE15AE61

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5700G mit AMD Radeon Grafik (8x 3,8 GHz) 20MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G mit AMD Radeon Grafik (8x 3,8 GHz) 20MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1A82C06605

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5700X (8x 3.4 GHz) 36 MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X (8x 3.4 GHz) 36 MB Sockel AM4 CPU BOX
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2853AF1005

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 5500 (6x 3.6 GHz) Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 (6x 3.6 GHz) Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)
Price €172.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B7F61D1BC2

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 3 4100 (4x 3.8 GHz) Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 (4x 3.8 GHz) Sockel AM4 CPU BOX (Wraith Stealth Kühler)
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0CCA69C265

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 9 7950X (16x 4.5 GHz) 64 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 9 7950X (16x 4.5 GHz) 64 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX
Price €497.68
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 72F3E87049

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 9 7900X (12x 4.7 GHz) 64 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X (12x 4.7 GHz) 64 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX
Price €319.84
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B799A98A1C

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 7600X (6x 4.7 GHz) 32 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X (6x 4.7 GHz) 32 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX
Price €168.91
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8C71B9C030

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 9 7900 (12x 4.0 GHz) 64 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 9 7900 (12x 4.0 GHz) 64 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX
Price €329.20
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 91B8CA897C

Brand: AMD

AMD Ryzen 5 7600 (6x 4.0 GHz) 32 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX

(0)
Notify me when available
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 (6x 4.0 GHz) 32 MB L3 Cache Sockel AM5 CPU BOX
Price €189.97
More
Out-of-Stock