• Banner

  • New
  • Out-of-Stock

Brother HGE-151V5 label-making tape

421DD07D

Brother HGE-151V5, Black, China, 5 year(s), PT-9500PC PT-9700PC PT-9800PCN RL-700S, 2.66" (67.6 mm), 3.47" (88.2 mm)

€108.00
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Brother HGE-151V5. Product color: Black, Country of origin: China, Spare part retention: 5 year(s). Width: 2.66" (67.6 mm), Depth: 3.47" (88.2 mm), Height: 1.18" (30 mm). Pallet height: 4.84" (12.3 cm), Number of cartons per pallet: 40 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 5 pc(s)
Product colorBlack
Country of originChina
Spare part retention5 year(s)
CompatibilityPT-9500PC PT-9700PC PT-9800PCN RL-700S
Pallet type800 x 1200 mm
Width2.66" (67.6 mm)
Depth3.47" (88.2 mm)
Height1.18" (30 mm)
Weight2.54 oz (72 g)
Package weight3.32 oz (94 g)
Pallet height4.84" (12.3 cm)
Number of cartons per pallet40 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet5 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer8 pc(s)
Pallet weight501.8 lbs (227.6 kg)
Quantity per pallet480 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Product Details
Brother
421DD07D
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4977766684590
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 1AE53D5A31

Brand: HP

HP LaserJet Pro M501dn, Black and white, Printer for Business, Print, Two-sided printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP LaserJet Pro M501dn, Black and white, Printer for Business, Print, Two-sided printing, Laser, 4800 x 600 DPI, A4, 43 ppm, Duplex printing, Network ready
Price €441.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F23396E0E6

Brand: Canon

Canon CanoScan 2996C010 scanner Flatbed scanner 4800 x 4800 DPI A4 Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Canon CanoScan 2996C010, 8.5 x 11.7" (216 x 297 mm), 4800 x 4800 DPI, 48 bit, 48 bit, 16 bit, 8 bit
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1AF50B8F54

Brand: HP

HP Color Laser MFP 179fnw Farblaserdrucker Scanner Kopierer Fax LAN WLAN

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Color Laser MFP 179fnw Farblaserdrucker Scanner Kopierer Fax LAN WLAN
Price €344.41
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 820F4CE2F3

Brand: HP

HP LaserJet Pro 4002dn Printer 1200 x 1200 DPI A4

(0)
Notify me when available
HP LaserJet Pro 4002dn Printer, Laser, 1200 x 1200 DPI, A4, 40 ppm, Duplex printing, White
Price €204.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0E223AC212

Brand: HP

HP LaserJet Pro 4002dw S/W-Laserdrucker USB LAN WLAN

(0)
Notify me when available
HP LaserJet Pro 4002dw S/W-Laserdrucker USB LAN WLAN
Price €237.94
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B6D89A0FDE

Brand: HP

HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Dualband Wi-Fi Strong Security

(0)
Notify me when available
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dw Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Dualband Wi-Fi; Strong Security; Energy Efficient; Fast first page out speeds; Two-sided printing; Roam, Laser, 1200 x 1200 DPI, A4, 33 ppm, Duplex printing, Gray, White
Price €199.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 15AF0A7810

Brand: HP

HP LaserJet Pro 3002dn Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Dualband Wi-Fi Strong Security

(0)
Notify me when available
HP LaserJet Pro 3002dn Printer, Black and white, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Dualband Wi-Fi; Strong Security; Energy Efficient; Fast first page out speeds; Two-sided printing; Roam, Laser, 1200 x 1200 DPI, A4, 33 ppm, Duplex printing, Gray, White
Price €202.84
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D37686A2C9

Brand: HP

HP Color LaserJet Pro 4202dw Printer, Color, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Wireless Print from phone or tablet

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Color LaserJet Pro 4202dw Printer, Color, Printer for Small medium business, Print, Wireless; Print from phone or tablet; Two-sided printing, Laser, Color, 600 x 600 DPI, A4, 33 ppm, Duplex printing
Price €367.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AFD9E8064E

Brand: Xerox

Xerox B310V/DNI laser printer 2400 x 2400 DPI A4 Wi-Fi

(0)
Notify me when available
Xerox B310V/DNI, Laser, 2400 x 2400 DPI, A4, 40 ppm, Duplex printing, Blue, White
Price €215.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 80CD33261B

Brand: Xerox

Xerox C310V/DNI laser printer Color 1200 x 1200 DPI A4 Wi-Fi

(0)
Notify me when available
Xerox C310V/DNI, Laser, Color, 1200 x 1200 DPI, A4, 35 ppm, Duplex printing
Price €331.54
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2DD6FE087

Brand: Plustek

Plustek OpticFilm 8100 Film/slide scanner 7200 x 7200 DPI Blue

(0)
Notify me when available
Plustek OpticFilm 8100, 1.45 x 1" (36.8 x 25.4 mm), 7200 x 7200 DPI, 48 bit, 24/48 bit, 8/16 bit, 1 bit
Price €333.80
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 332A793CFD

Brand: Plustek

Plustek OpticFilm 8200i Ai Film/slide scanner 7200 x 7200 DPI Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Plustek OpticFilm 8200i Ai, 1.45 x 1" (36.8 x 25.4 mm), 7200 x 7200 DPI, 48 bit, 16 bit, 1 bit, Grayscale, Monochrome
Price €491.12
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1A73E7FB

Brand: Canon

Canon PIXMA TS5150 Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI Wi-Fi

(0)
Notify me when available
Canon PIXMA TS5150, Inkjet, Color printing, 4800 x 1200 DPI, A4, Direct printing, Black
Price €208.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 04CB6464

Brand: Canon

Canon PIXMA MG3650S Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI Wi-Fi

(0)
Notify me when available
Canon PIXMA MG3650S, Inkjet, Color printing, 4800 x 1200 DPI, Color copying, A4, White
Price €155.00
More
Out-of-Stock