• Banner

Epson LK-5YBP label-making tape Black on yellow
  • Epson LK-5YBP label-making tape Black on yellow
  • Epson LK-5YBP label-making tape Black on yellow

Epson LK-5YBP label-making tape Black on yellow

BF5AA09F

Epson LK-5YBP, Black on yellow, Japan, LabelWorks LW-1000P LabelWorks LW-400 LabelWorks LW-400VP LabelWorks LW-600P LabelWorks LW-700..., 0.709" (1.8 cm), 354.3" (9 m), 1 pc(s)

€47.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Epson LK-5YBP. Label color: Black on yellow, Country of origin: Japan, Compatibility: LabelWorks LW-1000P LabelWorks LW-400 LabelWorks LW-400VP LabelWorks LW-600P LabelWorks LW-700.... Tape width: 0.709" (1.8 cm), Tape length: 354.3" (9 m), Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Pallet width: 31.5" (80 cm), Pallet length: 47.2" (120 cm), Pallet height: 58.3" (148 cm)
Label colorBlack on yellow
Country of originJapan
CompatibilityLabelWorks LW-1000P LabelWorks LW-400 LabelWorks LW-400VP LabelWorks LW-600P LabelWorks LW-700 LabelWorks LW-900P
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)8715946613475
Tape width0.709" (1.8 cm)
Tape length354.3" (9 m)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width1.18" (30 mm)
Package depth3.15" (80 mm)
Package height2.76" (70 mm)
Package typeBlister
Package weight2.12 oz (60 g)
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height58.3" (148 cm)
Pallet weight0 oz (0 g)
Quantity per pallet4940 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width12.2" (310 mm)
Master (outer) case length18.1" (460 mm)
Master (outer) case height7.95" (202 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case120 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight0 oz (0 g)
Minimum order quantity30 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer260 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer (UK)330 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet (UK)6270 pc(s)
Pallet weight (UK)0 oz (0 g)
Pallet length (UK)47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width (UK)39.4" (100 cm)
Pallet height (UK)58.3" (148 cm)
Harmonized System (HS) code48219090
Product Details
Epson
BF5AA09F
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8715946611471
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: