• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
MSI MEG AI1300P PCIE5 power supply unit 1300 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

MSI MEG AI1300P PCIE5 power supply unit 1300 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

1795E0181A

MSI MEG AI1300P PCIE5, 1300 W, 100 - 240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, 5 A, Active

€331.54
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
MSI MEG AI1300P PCIE5. Total power: 1300 W, AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Motherboard power connector: 24-pin ATX, Motherboard power cable length: 23.6" (60 cm), Cabling type: Modular. Purpose: PC, Power supply unit (PSU) form factor: ATX, 80 PLUS certification: 80 PLUS Gold. Product color: Black, Cooling type: Active, Fan diameter: 4.72" (12 cm). Width: 5.91" (150 mm), Depth: 0.63" (16 mm), Height: 3.39" (86 mm)
Total power1300 W
AC input voltage100 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Maximum input current (@110V)10 A
Maximum input current (@220V)5 A
Power Factor Correction (PFC) typeActive
Combined power (+3.3V)130 W
Combined power (+12V)1300 W
Combined power (+5V)130 W
Max output current (+3.3V)25 A
Max output current (+12V)25 A
Max output current (+5V)25 A
Max output current (-12V)0.3 A
Efficiency92%
Power protection featuresOver current, Over power, Over voltage, Short circuit, Under voltage
Motherboard power connector24-pin ATX
Peripheral (Molex) power connectors (4-pin)4
Motherboard power cable length23.6" (60 cm)
Number of SATA power connectors16
EPS power connector (8-pin)Yes
EPS power connector (4+4 pin)Yes
PCI Express power connectors (6+2 pin)8
ATX Power connector (24-pin)Yes
Floppy disk drive connectorYes
Cabling typeModular
PurposePC
Power supply unit (PSU) form factorATX
80 PLUS certification80 PLUS Gold
Country of originChina
Product colorBlack
Cooling typeActive
Fan diameter4.72" (12 cm)
Number of fans1 fan(s)
IlluminationNo
On/off switchYes
Width5.91" (150 mm)
Depth0.63" (16 mm)
Height3.39" (86 mm)
Harmonized System (HS) code84733020
Product Details
MSI
1795E0181A
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4719072970260
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F484E20436

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! SFX L Power power supply unit 600 W 20+4 pin ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! SFX L Power, 600 W, 100 - 240 V, 650 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, Active
Price €135.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D0CDFD7BFC

Brand: Asus

ASUS TUF-GAMING-750B power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
ASUS TUF-GAMING-750B, 750 W, 100 - 240 V, 20+4 pin ATX, PC, ATX, 80 PLUS Bronze
Price €82.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1EAC5523EB

Brand: MSI

MSI MAG A650BN power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
MSI MAG A650BN, 650 W, 100 - 240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, 5 A, Active
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2838EC4857

Brand: MSI

MSI MPG A850G PCIE5 power supply unit 850 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
MSI MPG A850G PCIE5, 850 W, 100 - 240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, Active, 120 W, 850 W
Price €159.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D750572283

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Power 13 power supply unit 1000 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Power 13, 1000 W, 100 - 240 V, 1100 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 13/6 A, 6 A
Price €280.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D2BC1B522B

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Power 12 M power supply unit 650 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Power 12 M, 650 W, 100 - 240 V, 720 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10/5 A, Active
Price €126.79
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 693A7A9D92

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Power 12 M power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Power 12 M, 750 W, 100 - 240 V, 820 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10/5 A, Active
Price €140.83
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B4FDDEBE8B

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Power 12 M power supply unit 1000 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Power 12 M, 1000 W, 100 - 240 V, 1050 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 12 / 6 A, Active
Price €185.29
More
Out-of-Stock