• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

HP D36ZXAAABB power adapter/inverter

4AAF81F9

HP D36ZXAA#ABB, AC-to-DC, Business, 0 - 35 °C, -20 - 85 °C, 20 - 95%, CECP, CCC, EAC, BIS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE, BSMI

€67.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
HP D36ZXAA#ABB. Power current type: AC-to-DC, HP segment: Business. Compliance certificates: CECP, CCC, EAC, BIS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE, BSMI. Sustainability certificates: Forest Stewardship Council (FSC), Sustainable technologies and materials: At least 25% post-consumer recycled plastic; FSC Certified Packaging. Width: 3.58" (91 mm), Depth: 2.09" (53 mm), Height: 1.24" (31.5 mm). Package width: 8.56" (217.5 mm), Package depth: 3.76" (95.5 mm), Package height: 2.4" (61 mm)
Power current typeAC-to-DC
HP segmentBusiness
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 35 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 95%
Compliance certificatesCECP, CCC, EAC, BIS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE, BSMI
Sustainability certificatesForest Stewardship Council (FSC)
Sustainable technologies and materialsAt least 25% post-consumer recycled plastic; FSC Certified Packaging
Width3.58" (91 mm)
Depth2.09" (53 mm)
Height1.24" (31.5 mm)
Weight8.82 oz (250 g)
Package width8.56" (217.5 mm)
Package depth3.76" (95.5 mm)
Package height2.4" (61 mm)
Package weight17.6 oz (498 g)
Cables includedAC
TypeAC adapters
Box contentsAC power adapter; Power cord; Warranty card
UNSPSC-code39121006
Product Details
4AAF81F9
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0199896482462
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F484E20436

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! SFX L Power power supply unit 600 W 20+4 pin ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! SFX L Power, 600 W, 100 - 240 V, 650 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, Active
Price €135.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 471CD7E94C

Brand: MSI

MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter

(0)
Notify me when available
MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter
Price €152.53
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 05933DA57E

Brand: Inter-Tech

Intertech Sinan UB90-HB 90 Watt Universal Notebook Netzteil

(0)
Notify me when available
Intertech Sinan UB90-HB 90 Watt Universal Notebook Netzteil
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B4B641279C

Brand: Asus

ASUS TUF Gaming 1000W Netzteil 80+ Gold ATX3.0 PCIe5.0 135 mm Lüfter

(0)
Notify me when available
ASUS TUF Gaming 1000W Netzteil 80+ Gold ATX3.0 PCIe5.0 135 mm Lüfter
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock