• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
InLine 35398N power adapter inverter Indoor 15 W Black
  • InLine 35398N power adapter inverter Indoor 15 W Black

InLine 35398N power adapter/inverter Indoor 15 W Black

5E9C4197

InLine 35398N, Universal, Indoor, 15 W, 5 V, AC-to-DC, 3 A

€45.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
InLine 35398N. Purpose: Universal, Power supply type: Indoor, Output power: 15 W. Product color: Black. Width: 0.984" (25 mm), Depth: 2.17" (55 mm), Height: 3.15" (80 mm). Package width: 3.15" (80 mm), Package depth: 3.35" (85 mm), Package height: 0.984" (25 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
PurposeUniversal
Power supply typeIndoor
Output power15 W
Output voltage5 V
Power current typeAC-to-DC
Output current3 A
Product colorBlack
Width0.984" (25 mm)
Depth2.17" (55 mm)
Height3.15" (80 mm)
Weight2.86 oz (81 g)
Package width3.15" (80 mm)
Package depth3.35" (85 mm)
Package height0.984" (25 mm)
Package weight2.89 oz (82 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Dimensions (WxDxH)0.984 x 2.17 x 3.15" (25 x 55 x 80 mm)
Customs code8471800000
Product Details
InLine
5E9C4197
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4043718294732
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F484E20436

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! SFX L Power power supply unit 600 W 20+4 pin ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! SFX L Power, 600 W, 100 - 240 V, 650 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, Active
Price €135.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 471CD7E94C

Brand: MSI

MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter

(0)
Notify me when available
MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter
Price €152.53
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 05933DA57E

Brand: Inter-Tech

Intertech Sinan UB90-HB 90 Watt Universal Notebook Netzteil

(0)
Notify me when available
Intertech Sinan UB90-HB 90 Watt Universal Notebook Netzteil
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B4B641279C

Brand: Asus

ASUS TUF Gaming 1000W Netzteil 80+ Gold ATX3.0 PCIe5.0 135 mm Lüfter

(0)
Notify me when available
ASUS TUF Gaming 1000W Netzteil 80+ Gold ATX3.0 PCIe5.0 135 mm Lüfter
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock