• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
ASUS ROG -THOR-1200P3-WHITE-GAMING-E power supply unit 1200 W 24-pin ATX ATX
  • ASUS ROG -THOR-1200P3-WHITE-GAMING-E power supply unit 1200 W 24-pin ATX ATX
  • ASUS ROG -THOR-1200P3-WHITE-GAMING-E power supply unit 1200 W 24-pin ATX ATX
  • ASUS ROG -THOR-1200P3-WHITE-GAMING-E power supply unit 1200 W 24-pin ATX ATX

ASUS ROG -THOR-1200P3-WHITE-GAMING-E power supply unit 1200 W 24-pin ATX ATX

7D0B512409

ASUS ROG -THOR-1200P3-WHITE-GAMING-E, 1200 W, 100 - 240 V, Active, 125 W, 1200 W, 125 W

€416.95
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
ASUS ROG -THOR-1200P3-WHITE-GAMING-E. Total power: 1200 W, AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Power Factor Correction (PFC) type: Active. Motherboard power connector: 24-pin ATX, Motherboard power cable length: 24" (61 cm), SATA power cable length: 120,400 mm. Purpose: PC, Power supply unit (PSU) form factor: ATX, 80 PLUS certification: 80 PLUS Platinum. Product color: White, Cooling type: Active, Number of fans: 1 fan(s). Width: 7.48" (190 mm), Depth: 5.91" (150 mm), Height: 3.39" (86 mm)
Total power1200 W
AC input voltage100 - 240 V
Power Factor Correction (PFC) typeActive
Combined power (+3.3V)125 W
Combined power (+12V)1200 W
Combined power (+5V)125 W
Combined power (-12V)3.6 W
Combined power (+5Vsb)15 W
Max output current (+3.3V)30 A
Max output current (+12V)100 A
Max output current (+5V)25 A
Max output current (-12V)0.3 A
Max output current (+5Vsb)3 A
Power protection featuresOver power, Over voltage, Under voltage, Short circuit, Over current
Motherboard power connector24-pin ATX
Peripheral (Molex) power connectors (4-pin)6
Motherboard power cable length24" (61 cm)
Number of SATA power connectors7
SATA power cable length120,400 mm
Peripheral (Molex) power cable length150,400 mm
PCI Express power connectors (6+2 pin)4
PCI Express power connectors (16-pin)1
PCI Express power cable length29.5" (75 cm)
CPU power connector (4+4 pin)Yes
CPU power cable length39.4" (100 cm)
Cabling typeFully-Modular
PurposePC
Power supply unit (PSU) form factorATX
80 PLUS certification80 PLUS Platinum
Cybenetics certificationPlatinum
ATX version3.1
Mean time between failures (MTBF)120000 h
Product colorWhite
Cooling typeActive
Number of fans1 fan(s)
IlluminationYes
On/off switchYes
Width7.48" (190 mm)
Depth5.91" (150 mm)
Height3.39" (86 mm)
Weight5.22 lbs (2.37 kg)
Package width14.9" (379 mm)
Package depth9.49" (241 mm)
Package height5" (127 mm)
Package typeBox
Product Details
7D0B512409
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4711636458016
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F484E20436

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! SFX L Power power supply unit 600 W 20+4 pin ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! SFX L Power, 600 W, 100 - 240 V, 650 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, Active
Price €135.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 471CD7E94C

Brand: MSI

MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter

(0)
Notify me when available
MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter
Price €130.30
More
Out-of-Stock