• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

HP 65W GaN Wall Charger

55BFCF20

HP 65W GaN Wall Charger, Laptop, Indoor, 115/230 V, 65 W, AC-to-DC, 1.6 A

€105.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
HP 65W GaN Wall Charger. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Indoor, Input voltage: 115/230 V. Product color: Black. Compliance certificates: CECP, CCC, EAC, BIS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE, BSMI. Sustainability certificates: Forest Stewardship Council (FSC), Sustainable technologies and materials: FSC Certified Packaging; 90% post-consumer recycled plastic. Width: 2.56" (65 mm), Depth: 1.26" (32 mm), Height: 1.26" (32 mm)
PurposeLaptop
Power supply typeIndoor
Input voltage115/230 V
Output power65 W
Power current typeAC-to-DC
Input current1.6 A
Efficiency89%
USB Power Delivery up to65 W
CompatibilitySupports up to 65 W power delivery
HP segmentBusiness
Product colorBlack
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 35 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 95%
Compliance certificatesCECP, CCC, EAC, BIS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE, BSMI
Sustainability certificatesForest Stewardship Council (FSC)
Sustainable technologies and materialsFSC Certified Packaging; 90% post-consumer recycled plastic
Width2.56" (65 mm)
Depth1.26" (32 mm)
Height1.26" (32 mm)
Weight4.06 oz (115 g)
Package width6.02" (153 mm)
Package depth4.88" (124 mm)
Package height2.28" (58 mm)
Package weight10.9 oz (310 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Country of originChina
TypeAC adapters
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) with options(AB0) 199896947411; (AB1) 199642433359; (AB2) 199642433366; (ABA) 199642702646; (ABB) 199642433373; (ABG) 199642433380; (ABJ) 821844012147; (ABM) 199896947435; (ABU) 199642433397; (AC4) 199642433403; (AC8) 199642433410; (ACJ) 199642433427; (ACQ) 199642433434; (AKH) 199642433441; (AR6) 199642433458; (UUF) 199642433465
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)199896947411. 199642433359. 199642433366. 199642702646. 199642433373. 199642433380. 821844012147. 199896947435. 199642433397. 199642433403. 199642433410. 199642433427. 199642433434. 199642433441. 199642433458. 199642433465
Box contentsAC power adapter; USB Type-C cable, Product notice; Warranty card; Quick start guide
UNSPSC-code39121006
Product Details
55BFCF20
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0199642433373
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F484E20436

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! SFX L Power power supply unit 600 W 20+4 pin ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! SFX L Power, 600 W, 100 - 240 V, 650 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, Active
Price €135.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 471CD7E94C

Brand: MSI

MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter

(0)
Notify me when available
MSI MAG A850GL 850 Watt ATX3.0 80+ Gold Netzteil PCIe 5.0 120mm Lüfter
Price €152.53
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 05933DA57E

Brand: Inter-Tech

Intertech Sinan UB90-HB 90 Watt Universal Notebook Netzteil

(0)
Notify me when available
Intertech Sinan UB90-HB 90 Watt Universal Notebook Netzteil
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B4B641279C

Brand: Asus

ASUS TUF Gaming 1000W Netzteil 80+ Gold ATX3.0 PCIe5.0 135 mm Lüfter

(0)
Notify me when available
ASUS TUF Gaming 1000W Netzteil 80+ Gold ATX3.0 PCIe5.0 135 mm Lüfter
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock