• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
DELL 625VK power adapter inverter Indoor 360 W Black
  • DELL 625VK power adapter inverter Indoor 360 W Black
  • DELL 625VK power adapter inverter Indoor 360 W Black

DELL 625VK power adapter/inverter Indoor 360 W Black

E7CF2EDE

DELL 625VK, Laptop, Indoor, 360 W, Alienware 16 Area-51 AA16250 Alienware 18 Area-51 AA18250 Alienware m16 R1 (AMD) Alienware M16 R2..., Black, 39.4" (1 m)

€179.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
DELL 625VK. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Indoor, Output power: 360 W. Product color: Black. Cable length: 39.4" (1 m), Width: 3.39" (86 mm), Depth: 0.984" (25 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
PurposeLaptop
Power supply typeIndoor
Output power360 W
CompatibilityAlienware 16 Area-51 AA16250 Alienware 18 Area-51 AA18250 Alienware m16 R1 (AMD) Alienware M16 R2 Alienware m18 R1 (AMD) Alienware M18 R2 Alienware x16 R2
Product colorBlack
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Width3.39" (86 mm)
Depth0.984" (25 mm)
Height7.44" (189 mm)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Product Details
E7CF2EDE
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
5397321063292
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: F484E20436

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! SFX L Power power supply unit 600 W 20+4 pin ATX Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! SFX L Power, 600 W, 100 - 240 V, 650 W, 50 - 60 Hz, 10 A, Active
Price €135.92
More
Out-of-Stock