• Banner

StarTech.com ST4300U3C3 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B 5000 Mbit/s Black

StarTech.com ST4300U3C3 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B 5000 Mbit/s Black

A76B09E3

StarTech.com ST4300U3C3, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, 5000 Mbit/s, Black, Aluminum, DC

€69.00
Tax included
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 6 hours and 11 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com ST4300U3C3. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B, Hub interfaces: USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbit/s, Product color: Black, Housing material: Aluminum. Power supply type: DC, Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Input current: 1.3 A. Mac operating systems supported: Mac OS X 10.5 Leopard, Mac OS X 10.6 Snow Leopard, Mac OS X 10.7 Lion, Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain.... Width: 1.77" (45 mm), Depth: 4.33" (110 mm), Height: 0.945" (24 mm)
Ports quantity7
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B
Hub interfacesUSB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
USB 2.0 ports quantity3
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity4
DC-in jackYes
Data transfer rate5000 Mbit/s
Product colorBlack
Housing materialAluminum
LED indicatorsYes
Power supply typeDC
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Input current1.3 A
Output voltage12 V
Output current3 A
Power plug typeType M
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedMac OS X 10.5 Leopard, Mac OS X 10.6 Snow Leopard, Mac OS X 10.7 Lion, Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion, Mac OS X 10.9 Mavericks
Linux operating systems supportedYes
Width1.77" (45 mm)
Depth4.33" (110 mm)
Height0.945" (24 mm)
Weight4.62 oz (131 g)
Package width6.54" (166 mm)
Package depth4.09" (104 mm)
Package height3.54" (90 mm)
Package weight21.4 oz (606 g)
AC adapter includedYes
Included power plug typesAU, EU, NA, UK
Cables includedUSB
Wall mounting kitYes
ManualYes
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 35 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 50 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80%
Sustainability complianceYes
Sustainability certificatesCE, RoHS
Master (outer) case width14.3" (363 mm)
Master (outer) case length17.9" (455 mm)
Master (outer) case height14.1" (359 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case30 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84719000
ChipsetVLI - VL812
Product Details
StarTech.com
A76B09E3
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030854634
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A059C0CDE

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TG-3468 network card Internal Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TG-3468, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Ethernet, 2000 Mbit/s, Green, Gray
Price €36.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F7556D43BC

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UE300 network card Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UE300, Wired, USB, Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s, White
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AEFA065E79

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS108GE network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS108GE, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €49.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1390331260

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS105E-200PES network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES, Managed, L2/L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BCA4D56258

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS348 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS348, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €271.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 44F3EA5C88

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116LP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €174.76
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: ED7B7E27F4

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116PP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €208.69
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 59E02E8018

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS305E Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS305E, Managed, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FE94BFE282

Brand: ZyXEL

Zyxel GS1008HP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
Zyxel GS1008HP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €82.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 70EE3FE588

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3D9F61D86D

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15 network switch Managed Fast Ethernet (10/100) White

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15, Managed, Fast Ethernet (10/100), Full duplex
Price €32.02
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7C7F510DF9

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1016DE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €83.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 041EEBF0E3

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108PE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108PE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €68.29
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D666FE6FA2

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1005P, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €54.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0655A9C019

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UH400 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UH400, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, 5000 Mbit/s, Black, 2.8" (71 mm), 2.8" (71 mm)
Price €34.36
More
Out-of-Stock