• Banner

StarTech.com SV231DD2DUA KVM switch Black

StarTech.com SV231DD2DUA KVM switch Black

1B6BBF6C

StarTech.com SV231DD2DUA, 2048 x 1536 pixels, Black

€186.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com SV231DD2DUA. Keyboard port type: USB, Mouse port type: USB, Video port type: DVI-I. Maximum resolution: 2048 x 1536 pixels, Number of users: 1 user(s). Product color: Black, Certification: RoHS. Weight: 26.5 oz (750 g). Package width: 11.5" (292 mm), Package depth: 7.72" (196 mm), Package height: 2.83" (72 mm)
Number of computers controlled2
Keyboard port typeUSB
Mouse port typeUSB
Video port typeDVI-I
Headphone outputs4
Maximum resolution2048 x 1536 pixels
Number of users1 user(s)
Product colorBlack
CertificationRoHS
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)90 - 90%
Weight26.5 oz (750 g)
Package width11.5" (292 mm)
Package depth7.72" (196 mm)
Package height2.83" (72 mm)
Package weight2.8 lbs (1.27 kg)
Harmonized System (HS) code85176200
Connectivity technologyWired
Power supply type115 AC
Dimensions (WxDxH)6.3 x 3.94 x 2.24" (160 x 100 x 57 mm)
Ports quantity2
Compatible operating systemsWindows 98e/SE/ME/2000/XP/Vista, Linux, Mac OS
Power requirements9 V, 1.7 A
I/O ports6x 24 pin DVI-I F 4x USB A F 2x USB B F
Product Details
StarTech.com
1B6BBF6C
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030835718
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A059C0CDE

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TG-3468 network card Internal Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TG-3468, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Ethernet, 2000 Mbit/s, Green, Gray
Price €36.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F7556D43BC

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UE300 network card Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UE300, Wired, USB, Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s, White
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AEFA065E79

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS108GE network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS108GE, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €49.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1390331260

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS105E-200PES network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES, Managed, L2/L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BCA4D56258

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS348 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS348, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €271.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 44F3EA5C88

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116LP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €174.76
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: ED7B7E27F4

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116PP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €208.69
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 59E02E8018

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS305E Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS305E, Managed, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FE94BFE282

Brand: ZyXEL

Zyxel GS1008HP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
Zyxel GS1008HP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €82.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 70EE3FE588

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3D9F61D86D

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15 network switch Managed Fast Ethernet (10/100) White

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15, Managed, Fast Ethernet (10/100), Full duplex
Price €32.02
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7C7F510DF9

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1016DE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €83.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 041EEBF0E3

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108PE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108PE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €68.29
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D666FE6FA2

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1005P, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €54.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0655A9C019

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UH400 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UH400, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, 5000 Mbit/s, Black, 2.8" (71 mm), 2.8" (71 mm)
Price €34.36
More
Out-of-Stock