• Banner

  • New
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 3 Internal
  • ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 3 Internal
  • ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 3 Internal
  • ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 3 Internal

ASUS ZenWiFi BT10 Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 3 Internal

759A77E275

ASUS ZenWiFi BT10, White, Internal, Mesh router, Power, Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz), Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be)

€344.41
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 7 hours and 31 minutes and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10. Product color: White, Antenna type: Internal, Product type: Mesh router. Wi-Fi band: Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz), Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be), WLAN data transfer rate (max): 11529 Mbit/s. Processor frequency: 2 GHz, Internal memory: 2000 MB, Flash memory: 256 MB. AC input voltage: 110 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz, AC adapter output voltage: 12 V. Width: 6.26" (159 mm), Depth: 2.83" (72 mm), Height: 7.32" (186 mm)
Product colorWhite
Antenna typeInternal
Product typeMesh router
LED indicatorsPower
Antennas quantity8
Reset buttonYes
Wi-Fi bandTri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz)
Top Wi-Fi standardWi-Fi 7 (802.11be)
WLAN data transfer rate (max)11529 Mbit/s
Wi-Fi standards802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax), Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be)
WLAN data transfer rate (first band)688 Mbit/s
WLAN data transfer rate (second band)5764 Mbit/s
WLAN data transfer rate (third band)11529 Mbit/s
Networking standardsIEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11ax, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11be, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n
Security algorithmsWPA, WPA2, WPA2-Enterprise, WPA3-Personal
IGMP snoopingYes
Dynamic DNS (DDNS)Yes
Guest accessYes
Apps supportedASUS Router
VPN supportInstant Guard VPN Client L2TP VPN Client Open VPN VPN Client PPTP VPN Client WireGuard VPN Server IPSec VPN Server Open VPN VPN Server PPTP VPN Server WireGuard VPN Fusion
Built-in processorYes
Processor cores4
Processor frequency2 GHz
Internal memory2000 MB
Flash memory256 MB
Quality of Service (QoS) supportYes
Port forwardingYes
Firewall securityFirewall
DHCP serverYes
Parental controlYes
MU-MIMO technologyYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports3
Ethernet WANYes
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity1
DC-in jackYes
AC input voltage110 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
AC adapter output voltage12 V
AC adapter output current3 A
Width6.26" (159 mm)
Depth2.83" (72 mm)
Height7.32" (186 mm)
Number of products included1 pc(s)
AC adapter includedYes
Ethernet cableYes
Product Details
759A77E275
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
4711387429884
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E95DA3D73B

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1005D Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1005D, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2920B9A782

Brand: Good Connections

Good Connections Patchkabel with Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Black 3m

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Patchkabel with Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Black 3m
Price €39.04
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0FCC4B68AE

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Patchkabel con Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Nero 5m

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Patchkabel con Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Nero 5m
Price €43.72
More
Out-of-Stock