• Banner

  • New
StarTech.com IH2006-HDMI-RX KVM extender Receiver
  • StarTech.com IH2006-HDMI-RX KVM extender Receiver
  • StarTech.com IH2006-HDMI-RX KVM extender Receiver
  • StarTech.com IH2006-HDMI-RX KVM extender Receiver

StarTech.com IH2006-HDMI-RX KVM extender Receiver

36121E5E

StarTech.com IH2006-HDMI-RX, Receiver, Wired, 3840 x 2160 pixels, 60 Hz, Black, Metal

€224.00
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 11 hours and 38 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com IH2006-HDMI-RX. Type: Receiver, Connectivity technology: Wired, Maximum digital resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. Receiver local video port type: HDMI. Power plug type: Type M, AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Input current: 0.3 A. Package width: 7.83" (199 mm), Package depth: 5.87" (149 mm), Package height: 3.15" (80 mm). Included power plug types: ANZ, EU, NA, UK
TypeReceiver
Connectivity technologyWired
Rack mountingNo
Maximum digital resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
On Screen Display (OSD)No
Product colorBlack
MaterialMetal
LED indicatorsYes
Receiver local video port typeHDMI
RJ-45 ports quantity (receiver)1
Receiver Micro-USB ports quantity1
HDMI version2.0
RS-232 ports1
PC Audio outYes
Power plug typeType M
AC input voltage100 - 240 V
Input current0.3 A
AC adapter output voltage5 V
AC adapter output current2 A
Power consumption (receiver) (max)10 W
DC-in jackYes
Package width7.83" (199 mm)
Package depth5.87" (149 mm)
Package height3.15" (80 mm)
Package weight17.6 oz (500 g)
AC adapter includedYes
Cables includedNo
Mounting bracket(s) includedYes
Included power plug typesANZ, EU, NA, UK
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-30 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 90%
Compliance certificatesFederal Communications Commission (FCC), RoHS
Master (outer) case width16.7" (425 mm)
Master (outer) case length12.4" (315 mm)
Master (outer) case height16.5" (420 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case20 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
36121E5E
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
0065030912662
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A059C0CDE

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TG-3468 network card Internal Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TG-3468, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Ethernet, 2000 Mbit/s, Green, Gray
Price €36.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F7556D43BC

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UE300 network card Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UE300, Wired, USB, Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s, White
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AEFA065E79

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS108GE network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS108GE, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €49.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1390331260

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS105E-200PES network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES, Managed, L2/L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BCA4D56258

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS348 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS348, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €271.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 44F3EA5C88

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116LP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €174.76
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: ED7B7E27F4

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116PP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €208.69
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 59E02E8018

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS305E Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS305E, Managed, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FE94BFE282

Brand: ZyXEL

Zyxel GS1008HP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
Zyxel GS1008HP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €82.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 70EE3FE588

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3D9F61D86D

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15 network switch Managed Fast Ethernet (10/100) White

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15, Managed, Fast Ethernet (10/100), Full duplex
Price €32.02
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7C7F510DF9

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1016DE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €83.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 041EEBF0E3

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108PE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108PE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €68.29
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D666FE6FA2

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1005P, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €54.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0655A9C019

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UH400 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UH400, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, 5000 Mbit/s, Black, 2.8" (71 mm), 2.8" (71 mm)
Price €34.36
More
Out-of-Stock