• Banner

  • New
StarTech.com CBMOWD4527 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com CBMOWD4527 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com CBMOWD4527 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com CBMOWD4527 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)

StarTech.com CBMOWD4527 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)

EAA56A92

StarTech.com CBMOWD4527, Cable tray, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), White

€57.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 3 hours and 6 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com CBMOWD4527. Type: Cable tray, Product color: White, Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC). Width: 72" (1830 mm), Depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Height: 1.06" (27 mm). Package width: 72" (1830 mm), Package depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Package height: 1.06" (27 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Master (outer) case width: 8.27" (210 mm), Master (outer) case length: 79.6" (2021 mm), Master (outer) case height: 7.99" (203 mm)
TypeCable tray
Product colorWhite
MaterialPolyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Width72" (1830 mm)
Depth1.77" (45 mm)
Height1.06" (27 mm)
Weight25 oz (708 g)
Package width72" (1830 mm)
Package depth1.77" (45 mm)
Package height1.06" (27 mm)
Package weight25 oz (708 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code85389099
Master (outer) case width8.27" (210 mm)
Master (outer) case length79.6" (2021 mm)
Master (outer) case height7.99" (203 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case20 pc(s)
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Product Details
StarTech.com
EAA56A92
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030890564
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: