• Banner

  • New
D-Link DNH-1000 gateway controller 10, 100, 1000, 2500 Mbit s
  • D-Link DNH-1000 gateway controller 10, 100, 1000, 2500 Mbit s
  • D-Link DNH-1000 gateway controller 10, 100, 1000, 2500 Mbit s
  • D-Link DNH-1000 gateway controller 10, 100, 1000, 2500 Mbit s

D-Link DNH-1000 gateway/controller 10, 100, 1000, 2500 Mbit/s

18F7127D

D-Link DNH-1000, Black, 10,100,1000,2500 Mbit/s, 100 - 240 V, 12 V, 2 A, 7.48" (190 mm)

€229.00
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 8 hours and 18 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
D-Link DNH-1000. Product color: Black. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100,1000,2500 Mbit/s. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V, Output voltage: 12 V, Output current: 2 A. Width: 7.48" (190 mm), Depth: 4.72" (120 mm), Height: 1.5" (38 mm)
Product colorBlack
LED indicatorsYes
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100,1000,2500 Mbit/s
Access Control List (ACL)Yes
MAC address filteringYes
VLAN supportYes
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity1
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
DC-in jackYes
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Output voltage12 V
Output current2 A
Width7.48" (190 mm)
Depth4.72" (120 mm)
Height1.5" (38 mm)
Weight22.6 oz (640 g)
Quick installation guideYes
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Product Details
D-Link
18F7127D
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
0790069479373
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 4A059C0CDE

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TG-3468 network card Internal Ethernet 2000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TG-3468, Internal, Wired, PCI Express, Ethernet, 2000 Mbit/s, Green, Gray
Price €36.70
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F7556D43BC

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UE300 network card Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UE300, Wired, USB, Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s, White
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AEFA065E79

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS108GE network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS108GE, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €49.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1390331260

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS105E-200PES network switch Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS105E-200PES, Managed, L2/L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BCA4D56258

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS348 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS348, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €271.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 44F3EA5C88

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116LP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116LP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €174.76
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: ED7B7E27F4

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS116PP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS116PP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE), Rack mounting
Price €208.69
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 59E02E8018

Brand: Netgear

NETGEAR GS305E Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
NETGEAR GS305E, Managed, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FE94BFE282

Brand: ZyXEL

Zyxel GS1008HP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Gray

(0)
Notify me when available
Zyxel GS1008HP, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €82.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 70EE3FE588

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €44.89
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3D9F61D86D

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15 network switch Managed Fast Ethernet (10/100) White

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SF1005D V15, Managed, Fast Ethernet (10/100), Full duplex
Price €32.02
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7C7F510DF9

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1016DE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Rack mounting, 1U
Price €83.50
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 041EEBF0E3

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG108PE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG108PE, Managed, L2, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €68.29
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D666FE6FA2

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1005P, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Price €54.25
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0655A9C019

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link UH400 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link UH400, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, 5000 Mbit/s, Black, 2.8" (71 mm), 2.8" (71 mm)
Price €34.36
More
Out-of-Stock