• Banner

  • New
StarTech.com SFP10GLRMST network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit s SFP+ 1310 nm
  • StarTech.com SFP10GLRMST network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit s SFP+ 1310 nm
  • StarTech.com SFP10GLRMST network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit s SFP+ 1310 nm
  • StarTech.com SFP10GLRMST network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit s SFP+ 1310 nm

StarTech.com SFP10GLRMST network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

46B035F3

StarTech.com SFP10GLRMST, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 8661.4" (220 m), 1310 nm

€60.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/5/26 and 11/10/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com SFP10GLRMST. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product color: Silver. Power consumption (typical): 1 W. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Certification: CE, FCC, UL. Width: 0.547" (13.9 mm), Depth: 2.3" (58.4 mm), Height: 0.496" (12.6 mm)
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Interface typeSFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supportedYes
Fiber optic connectorLC
Maximum transfer distance8661.4" (220 m)
Wavelength1310 nm
Networking standardsIEEE 802.3ae
Duplex systemFull
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)Yes
Fiber ports quantity1
Product colorSilver
Hot-swapYes
Power consumption (typical)1 W
Compliance certificatesRoHS
CertificationCE, FCC, UL
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)30 - 75%
Width0.547" (13.9 mm)
Depth2.3" (58.4 mm)
Height0.496" (12.6 mm)
Weight0.705 oz (20 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width3.62" (92 mm)
Package depth4.49" (114 mm)
Package height1.3" (33 mm)
Package weight3.35 oz (95 g)
Master (outer) case width10.2" (259 mm)
Master (outer) case length12.1" (308 mm)
Harmonized System (HS) code85369010
Master (outer) case height7.99" (203 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case36 pc(s)
Country of originChina
Product Details
StarTech.com
46B035F3
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030864282
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: