• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

HP Intel I225V Single Port 2.5GbE PCIe NIC

80FE97F863

HP Intel I225V Single Port 2.5GbE PCIe NIC, PCIe, RJ-45, United States, 2.7" (68.7 mm), 2.57" (65.3 mm), 0.618" (15.7 mm)

€102.22
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
HP Intel I225V Single Port 2.5GbE PCIe NIC. Host interface: PCIe, Output interface: RJ-45. Country of origin: United States. Width: 2.7" (68.7 mm), Depth: 2.57" (65.3 mm), Height: 0.618" (15.7 mm). Package width: 9.87" (250.8 mm), Package depth: 8.25" (209.5 mm), Package height: 2.56" (65 mm). Compatibility: 800 G8 SFF/TWR;200 G8 MT/SFF
Host interfacePCIe
Output interfaceRJ-45
InternalYes
Country of originUnited States
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Width2.7" (68.7 mm)
Depth2.57" (65.3 mm)
Height0.618" (15.7 mm)
Weight1.76 oz (50 g)
Package width9.87" (250.8 mm)
Package depth8.25" (209.5 mm)
Package height2.56" (65 mm)
Harmonized System (HS) code85176990
Compatibility800 G8 SFF/TWR;200 G8 MT/SFF
UNSPSC-code43201404
Product Details
80FE97F863
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0195908687368
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: