• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
APC NBACS125 security access control system 0.125 MHz Black
  • APC NBACS125 security access control system 0.125 MHz Black
  • APC NBACS125 security access control system 0.125 MHz Black
  • APC NBACS125 security access control system 0.125 MHz Black

APC NBACS125 security access control system 0.125 MHz Black

654462E1

APC NBACS125, 0.125 MHz, Black, 1U, 0 - 95%, 24.2 x 9.69 x 12" (614 x 246 x 304 mm), 0 - 45 °C

€899.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
APC NBACS125. Operating frequency: 0.125 MHz, Product color: Black, Chassis type: 1U. Dimensions (WxDxH): 24.2 x 9.69 x 12" (614 x 246 x 304 mm). Width: 17" (432 mm), Depth: 2.32" (59 mm), Height: 1.73" (44 mm). Package dimensions (WxDxH): 76.3 x 35.6 x 20.8" (1937 x 904 x 529 mm), Package weight: 5.4 lbs (2.45 kg)
Operating frequency0.125 MHz
Product colorBlack
Chassis type1U
Relative humidity0 - 95%
Dimensions (WxDxH)24.2 x 9.69 x 12" (614 x 246 x 304 mm)
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)0 - 95 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)-15 - 65%
Width17" (432 mm)
Depth2.32" (59 mm)
Height1.73" (44 mm)
Weight2.8 lbs (1.27 kg)
Package dimensions (WxDxH)76.3 x 35.6 x 20.8" (1937 x 904 x 529 mm)
Package weight5.4 lbs (2.45 kg)
Product Details
APC
654462E1
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0731304332077
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: