• Banner

StarTech.com CK4-HP104C KVM switch Black
  • StarTech.com CK4-HP104C KVM switch Black
  • StarTech.com CK4-HP104C KVM switch Black
  • StarTech.com CK4-HP104C KVM switch Black

StarTech.com CK4-HP104C KVM switch Black

14E6E0C7

StarTech.com CK4-HP104C, 3840 x 2160 pixels, 4K Ultra HD, Black

€1,243.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 6 hours and 54 minutes and receive it between 11/10/26 and 11/13/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com CK4-HP104C. Keyboard port type: USB, Mouse port type: USB, Video port type: HDMI/DisplayPort. HD type: 4K Ultra HD, Maximum resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels, Maximum refresh rate: 60 Hz. Product color: Black, Housing material: Metal, Maximum cable length: 236.2" (6 m). Power source: DC. Width: 6.69" (170 mm), Depth: 12.6" (320 mm), Height: 1.73" (44 mm)
Number of computers controlled4
Keyboard port typeUSB
Mouse port typeUSB
Video port typeHDMI/DisplayPort
Console ports3.5mm headphone, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB A
HDMI ports quantity4
DisplayPorts quantity4
USB 2.0 Type-B ports quantity8
Console USB ports quantity3
Console DisplayPorts ports quantity1
Console HDMI ports quantity1
Audio connectionsYes
Headphone outputs1
Number of microphone inputs4
DC-in jackYes
HD type4K Ultra HD
Maximum resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Daisy chainNo
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
Audio channels2.0
Number of displays supported1
Rack mountingNo
Product colorBlack
Housing materialMetal
Maximum cable length236.2" (6 m)
LED indicatorsYes
Push buttonYes
Hot keysNo
Built-in displayNo
On Screen Display (OSD)No
Power sourceDC
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 80%
Width6.69" (170 mm)
Depth12.6" (320 mm)
Height1.73" (44 mm)
Weight4.19 lbs (1.9 kg)
Package width16.5" (419 mm)
Package depth11.5" (292 mm)
Package height4.49" (114 mm)
Master (outer) case width24" (610 mm)
Master (outer) case length18" (457 mm)
Master (outer) case height18" (457 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case8 pc(s)
IP controlNo
Product Details
StarTech.com
14E6E0C7
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0735816927370
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: