• Banner

Powerline FRITZ! 1220 1200 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White 1 pc(s)

1DA0FA4AB5

Powerline 1220, 1200 Mbit/s, Type F, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 1000BASE-T, 3 W

€101.05
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/10/26 and 11/13/26 with HM

Description
Powerline 1220. Maximum data transfer rate: 1200 Mbit/s, Power plug: Type F, Ethernet LAN interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Power consumption (typical): 3 W, Power consumption (standby): 1 W, AC input voltage: 230 V. Product color: White, LED indicators: LAN, Power. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10 Education, Windows 10 Education x64, Windows 10 Enterprise, Windows 10 Enterprise x64,.... Width: 2.32" (59 mm), Depth: 1.61" (41 mm), Height: 5.2" (132 mm)
Maximum data transfer rate1200 Mbit/s
Ethernet LANYes
Wi-FiNo
Power plugType F
Built-in power socketYes
Ethernet LAN interface typeGigabit Ethernet
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Copper ethernet cabling technology10BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 1000BASE-T
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports2
Power consumption (typical)3 W
Power consumption (standby)1 W
AC input voltage230 V
AC input frequency50 Hz
Product colorWhite
LED indicatorsLAN, Power
Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10 Education, Windows 10 Education x64, Windows 10 Enterprise, Windows 10 Enterprise x64, Windows 10 Home, Windows 10 Home x64, Windows 10 Pro, Windows 10 Pro x64, Windows 7 Enterprise, Windows 7 Enterprise x64, Windows 7 Home Basic, Windows 7 Home Basic x64, Windows 7 Home Premium, Windows 7 Home Premium x64, Windows 7 Professional, Windows 7 Professional x64, Windows 7 Starter, Windows 7 Ultimate, Windows 7 Ultimate x64, Windows 8, Windows 8 Enterprise, Windows 8 Enterprise x64, Windows 8 Pro, Windows 8 Pro x64, Windows 8 x64, Windows Vista Business, Windows Vista Business x64, Windows Vista Enterprise, Windows Vista Enterprise x64, Windows Vista Home Basic x64, Windows Vista Home Premium, Windows Vista Home Premium x64, Windows Vista Ultimate x64, Windows XP Home, Windows XP Home x64, Windows XP Professional, Windows XP Professional x64
Width2.32" (59 mm)
Depth1.61" (41 mm)
Height5.2" (132 mm)
Weight7.76 oz (220 g)
Package width4.92" (125 mm)
Package depth3.35" (85 mm)
Package height7.28" (185 mm)
Package weight14.1 oz (400 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Quick installation guideYes
Cables includedDSL
Product Details
FRITZ!
1DA0FA4AB5
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4023125027369
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: