• Banner

StarTech.com CBMWWD3211 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com CBMWWD3211 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com CBMWWD3211 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com CBMWWD3211 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)

StarTech.com CBMWWD3211 cable organizer Cable tray White 1 pc(s)

981C2D86

StarTech.com CBMWWD3211, Cable tray, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), White

€43.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/10/26 and 11/13/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com CBMWWD3211. Type: Cable tray, Product color: White, Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC). Width: 39.4" (1000 mm), Depth: 1.26" (32 mm), Height: 0.433" (11 mm). Package width: 37.6" (955 mm), Package depth: 2.05" (52 mm), Package height: 0.748" (19 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Master (outer) case width: 8.35" (212 mm), Master (outer) case length: 40.4" (1026 mm), Master (outer) case height: 8.15" (207 mm)
TypeCable tray
Product colorWhite
MaterialPolyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Width39.4" (1000 mm)
Depth1.26" (32 mm)
Height0.433" (11 mm)
Weight6.13 oz (173.7 g)
Package width37.6" (955 mm)
Package depth2.05" (52 mm)
Package height0.748" (19 mm)
Package weight6.13 oz (173.7 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code85389099
Master (outer) case width8.35" (212 mm)
Master (outer) case length40.4" (1026 mm)
Master (outer) case height8.15" (207 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case50 pc(s)
Compliance certificatesRoHS
Product Details
StarTech.com
981C2D86
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030890830
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: