• Banner

TP-Link TL-WPA7619 KIT 1000 Mbit s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White 2 pc(s)
  • TP-Link TL-WPA7619 KIT 1000 Mbit s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White 2 pc(s)
  • TP-Link TL-WPA7619 KIT 1000 Mbit s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White 2 pc(s)
  • TP-Link TL-WPA7619 KIT 1000 Mbit s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White 2 pc(s)

TP-Link TL-WPA7619 KIT 1000 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi White 2 pc(s)

0C75B3F3

TP-Link TL-WPA7619 KIT, 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 1901, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, Type E / F, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)

€118.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 9 hours and 6 minutes and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
TP-Link TL-WPA7619 KIT. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 1901, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, Power plug: Type E / F. Product color: White, Certification: CE, RoHS. Package width: 9.06" (230 mm), Package depth: 7.48" (190 mm), Package height: 3.94" (100 mm). Quantity per pack: 2 pc(s), Cables included: LAN (RJ-45)
Maximum data transfer rate1000 Mbit/s
Ethernet LANYes
Wi-FiYes
Networking standardsIEEE 1901, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u
Power plugType E / F
Built-in power socketYes
Ethernet LAN interface typeGigabit Ethernet
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Top Wi-Fi standardWi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)
Wi-Fi standards802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac)
Wi-Fi bandDual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz)
PowerLine standardHomePlug AV2
ModulationOFDM
Security algorithms128-bit AES, WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK
Maximum operating distance11811" (300 m)
Plug and PlayYes
Product colorWhite
LED indicatorsYes
CertificationCE, RoHS
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Linux operating systems supportedYes
Mac compatibilityYes
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Package width9.06" (230 mm)
Package depth7.48" (190 mm)
Package height3.94" (100 mm)
Package weight8.11 oz (230 g)
Quantity per pack2 pc(s)
Quick installation guideYes
Cables includedLAN (RJ-45)
Product Details
TP-Link
0C75B3F3
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4897098681213
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E95DA3D73B

Brand: TP-Link

TP-Link TL-SG1005D Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

(0)
Notify me when available
TP-Link TL-SG1005D, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Full duplex
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2920B9A782

Brand: Good Connections

Good Connections Patchkabel with Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Black 3m

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Patchkabel with Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Black 3m
Price €39.04
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0FCC4B68AE

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Patchkabel con Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Nero 5m

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Patchkabel con Cat. 7 Rohkabel S/FTP Nero 5m
Price €43.72
More
Out-of-Stock