• Banner

D-Link BE9500 Wi-Fi 7 Smart Mesh Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Blue, White 3 Internal
  • D-Link BE9500 Wi-Fi 7 Smart Mesh Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Blue, White 3 Internal
  • D-Link BE9500 Wi-Fi 7 Smart Mesh Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Blue, White 3 Internal
  • D-Link BE9500 Wi-Fi 7 Smart Mesh Tri-band (2.4 GHz   5 GHz   6 GHz) Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Blue, White 3 Internal

D-Link BE9500 Wi-Fi 7 Smart Mesh Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Blue, White 3 Internal

1BD449EF

D-Link BE9500 Wi-Fi 7 Smart Mesh, Blue, White, Internal, Mesh router, Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz), Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax), 9500 Mbit/s

€247.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
D-Link BE9500 Wi-Fi 7 Smart Mesh. Product color: Blue, White, Antenna type: Internal, Product type: Mesh router. Wi-Fi band: Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz), Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax), WLAN data transfer rate (max): 9500 Mbit/s. AC adapter output voltage: 12 V, AC adapter output current: 4 A. Width: 8.62" (219 mm), Depth: 7.68" (195 mm), Height: 4.16" (105.6 mm). Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Product colorBlue, White
Antenna typeInternal
Product typeMesh router
LED indicatorsYes
Antennas quantity4
Reset buttonYes
Wi-Fi bandTri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz)
Top Wi-Fi standardWi-Fi 6E (802.11ax)
WLAN data transfer rate (max)9500 Mbit/s
Wi-Fi standards802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax)
WLAN data transfer rate (first band)688 Mbit/s
WLAN data transfer rate (second band)2882 Mbit/s
WLAN data transfer rate (third band)5764 Mbit/s
Security algorithmsWPA2-Personal, WPA3-Personal
Dynamic IPYes
Static IPYes
Tagged VLANYes
Dynamic DNS (DDNS)Yes
Guest accessYes
Mobile network generationNot supported
WPS push buttonYes
Quality of Service (QoS) supportYes
MU-MIMO technologyYes
MIMOYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports3
Ethernet WANYes
DC-in jackYes
AC adapter output voltage12 V
AC adapter output current4 A
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 65 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
Width8.62" (219 mm)
Depth7.68" (195 mm)
Height4.16" (105.6 mm)
Weight30.9 oz (876 g)
Number of products included1 pc(s)
AC adapter includedYes
Product Details
D-Link
1BD449EF
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0790069476501
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: