• Banner

D-Link DWM-314-GP B modem
  • D-Link DWM-314-GP B modem
  • D-Link DWM-314-GP B modem
  • D-Link DWM-314-GP B modem

D-Link DWM-314-GP/B modem

71BF0FFC

D-Link DWM-314-GP/B, 2x RJ45, 2x RJ45 PoE, External, IEEE 802.3at, Black, 48 - 57 V, -30 - 70 °C

€475.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 5 hours and 54 minutes and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
D-Link DWM-314-GP/B. Interface: 2x RJ45, 2x RJ45 PoE, Antenna type: External. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3at. Product color: Black. DC input voltage: 48 - 57 V. Depth: 3.9" (99 mm), Height: 1.57" (40 mm), Width: 5.16" (131 mm)
Interface2x RJ45, 2x RJ45 PoE
Antenna typeExternal
Networking standardsIEEE 802.3at
Product colorBlack
LED indicatorsYes
Power LEDYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports4
DC input voltage48 - 57 V
Operating temperature (T-T)-30 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 95%
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 85 °C
Depth3.9" (99 mm)
Height1.57" (40 mm)
Width5.16" (131 mm)
Product Details
D-Link
71BF0FFC
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0790069475283
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: