• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
TP-Link Tapo A200 solar panel 4.5 W
  • TP-Link Tapo A200 solar panel 4.5 W
  • TP-Link Tapo A200 solar panel 4.5 W
  • TP-Link Tapo A200 solar panel 4.5 W

TP-Link Tapo A200 solar panel 4.5 W

5D81D8237A

TP-Link Tapo A200, 4.5 W, 5.2 V, 0 - 360°, IP65, Micro-USB, Tapo C425, Tapo C420, Tapo C400

€46.06
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
TP-Link Tapo A200. Rated power: 4.5 W, Minimum output voltage: 5.2 V. Tilt angle range: 0 - 360°, International Protection (IP) code: IP65, USB connector type: Micro-USB. Package width: 7.87" (200 mm), Package depth: 10.5" (266 mm), Package height: 3.46" (88 mm). Width: 9.37" (238 mm), Depth: 6.88" (174.8 mm), Height: 0.689" (17.5 mm)
Rated power4.5 W
Minimum output voltage5.2 V
Tilt angle range0 - 360°
International Protection (IP) codeIP65
USB portYes
USB connector typeMicro-USB
USB ports quantity1
Compatible productsTapo C425, Tapo C420, Tapo C400
Cable length157.5" (4 m)
ManualYes
Package width7.87" (200 mm)
Package depth10.5" (266 mm)
Package height3.46" (88 mm)
Package weight29.6 oz (840 g)
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 60 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 90%
Width9.37" (238 mm)
Depth6.88" (174.8 mm)
Height0.689" (17.5 mm)
Product Details
TP-Link
5D81D8237A
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4897098686140
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: B669A2D8

Brand: Logitech

Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub Graphite

(0)
Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub, Graphite, Desk, Logitech, Rally, Rally Plus, Windows 10, Windows 11, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Mac OS X 10.10 Yosemite, Mac OS X 10.11 El Capitan, Mac OS X 10.12 Sierra, Mac OS X 10.13 High...
Price €267.00
More
Article in stock