• Banner

  • New
  • Out-of-Stock
Unold 48165 crepe maker 2 crepe(s) 1000 W Black, Stainless steel
  • Unold 48165 crepe maker 2 crepe(s) 1000 W Black, Stainless steel
  • Unold 48165 crepe maker 2 crepe(s) 1000 W Black, Stainless steel
  • Unold 48165 crepe maker 2 crepe(s) 1000 W Black, Stainless steel

Unold 48165 crepe maker 2 crepe(s) 1000 W Black, Stainless steel

D5A4F4E948

Unold 48165, 2 crepe(s), Black, Stainless steel, 5.31" (13.5 cm), Aluminum, Rotary, 29.5" (0.75 m)

€51.91
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Unold 48165. Number of crepes: 2 crepe(s), Product color: Black, Stainless steel, Crepe diameter: 5.31" (13.5 cm). Power: 1000 W, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 Hz. Width: 8.62" (219 mm), Depth: 12" (306 mm), Height: 4.45" (113 mm). Manual languages: German, Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Polish, Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Quantity per shipping (inner) case: 4 pc(s), Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC): 4011689 481659, Shipping (inner) case net weight: 15.9 lbs (7.2 kg)
Number of crepes2 crepe(s)
Product colorBlack, Stainless steel
Crepe diameter5.31" (13.5 cm)
Adjustable thermostatYes
Housing materialAluminum
Control typeRotary
On/off switchNo
Cable length29.5" (0.75 m)
Non-slip feetYes
Indication lightYes
Cord storageYes
Non-stick coatingYes
Detachable cableNo
Temperature-ready indicatorNo
Cool touch handle(s)Yes
Easy to cleanYes
Stepless temperature regulatorYes
Cable colorBlack
Power1000 W
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 Hz
Power plugType E/F (CEE 7/7)
Width8.62" (219 mm)
Depth12" (306 mm)
Height4.45" (113 mm)
Weight3.53 lbs (1.6 kg)
Dough dividerNo
Spatula includedNo
Recipe bookYes
Manual languagesGerman, Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Polish
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Quantity per shipping (inner) case4 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)4011689 481659
Shipping (inner) case net weight15.9 lbs (7.2 kg)
Shipping (inner) case weight15.9 lbs (7.2 kg)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)4011689 441653
Master (outer) case width21.9" (555 mm)
Master (outer) case length13.5" (342 mm)
Master (outer) case height10.2" (260 mm)
Master (outer) case weight17.4 lbs (7.9 kg)
Number of cartons per pallet layer6 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer24 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet5 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet120 pc(s)
Pallet width47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet length31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet height56.3" (143 cm)
Pallet weight522.5 lbs (237 kg)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)2162 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)4600 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)5400 pc(s)
Customs product code (TARIC)85167970
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) complianceYes
Paper packaging weight5.93 oz (168 g)
Plastic packaging weight1.98 oz (56 g)
Other packaging weight0.0176 oz (0.5 g)
Package width12.8" (326 mm)
Package depth5.39" (137 mm)
Package height9.72" (247 mm)
Package weight4.01 lbs (1.82 kg)
Compliance certificatesCE
Product Details
Unold
D5A4F4E948
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4011689481659
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock