• Banner

  • New
Unold Onyx Duplex 4 slice(s) 1180 W Black, Stainless steel
  • Unold Onyx Duplex 4 slice(s) 1180 W Black, Stainless steel
  • Unold Onyx Duplex 4 slice(s) 1180 W Black, Stainless steel
  • Unold Onyx Duplex 4 slice(s) 1180 W Black, Stainless steel

Unold Onyx Duplex 4 slice(s) 1180 W Black, Stainless steel

2B2E6A6332

Unold Onyx Duplex, 4 slice(s), Black, Stainless steel, Plastic, Stainless steel, Buttons, Black, 1180 W

€61.27
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Unold Onyx Duplex. Number of slices: 4 slice(s), Product color: Black, Stainless steel, Housing material: Plastic, Stainless steel. Power: 1180 W, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, Maximum input power: 1400 W. Cord length: 25.6" (0.65 m), Width: 15.2" (387 mm), Depth: 6.22" (158 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Quantity per intermodal container (20ft): 1760 pc(s), Quantity per intermodal container (40ft): 3520 pc(s). Accessories included: Bedienungsanleitung, Brötchenaufsatz
Number of slices4 slice(s)
Product colorBlack, Stainless steel
Housing materialPlastic, Stainless steel
Variable crust browning controlYes
Electronic browning controlYes
Number of slots2
Reheat functionYes
Defrost functionYes
Removable crumb trayYes
Control typeButtons
Warming rackYes
One side toasting functionNo
Long slotYes
Cable colorBlack
Cord storageYes
Indication lightYes
Auto pop-up mechanismYes
Stop/cancel buttonYes
Self-centering bread mechanismYes
Holder for rollsYes
Crumb trayYes
Power1180 W
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
Maximum input power1400 W
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Power plugType E/F (CEE 7/7)
Cord length25.6" (0.65 m)
Width15.2" (387 mm)
Depth6.22" (158 mm)
Height7.48" (190 mm)
Weight3.97 lbs (1.8 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Customs product code (TARIC)85167200
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)1760 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)3520 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)3800 pc(s)
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height82.7" (2.1 m)
Pallet weight396.8 lbs (180 kg)
Number of cartons per pallet16 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer4 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet4 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer16 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet64 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width16.9" (430 mm)
Master (outer) case length15.6" (395 mm)
Master (outer) case height19.4" (492 mm)
Master (outer) case weight21.7 lbs (9.85 kg)
Shipping (inner) case weight15.3 lbs (6.95 kg)
Quantity per shipping (inner) case4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)4011689 349157
Dust cover includedNo
ManualYes
Accessories includedBedienungsanleitung, Brötchenaufsatz
Paper packaging weight20.7 oz (588 g)
Plastic packaging weight0.212 oz (6 g)
Package width16.7" (423 mm)
Package depth7.68" (195 mm)
Package height9.45" (240 mm)
Package weight5.47 lbs (2.48 kg)
Package typeKartonage
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) complianceYes
Compliance certificatesCE
Product Details
Unold
2B2E6A6332
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4011689389153
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock