• Banner

Tefal Vision FF2528E0 fryer Single 2.1 L Stand-alone 1900 W Deep fryer Black
  • Tefal Vision FF2528E0 fryer Single 2.1 L Stand-alone 1900 W Deep fryer Black
  • Tefal Vision FF2528E0 fryer Single 2.1 L Stand-alone 1900 W Deep fryer Black
  • Tefal Vision FF2528E0 fryer Single 2.1 L Stand-alone 1900 W Deep fryer Black

Tefal Vision FF2528E0 fryer Single 2.1 L Stand-alone 1900 W Deep fryer Black

756185A5BF

Tefal Vision FF2528E0, Deep fryer, 2.1 L, 2.65 lbs (1.2 kg), 2.1 L, Metal, 150 °C

€85.84
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Tefal Vision FF2528E0. Product type: Deep fryer, Capacity: 2.1 L, Fryer food capacity: 2.65 lbs (1.2 kg). Construction type: Single, Product color: Black, Control type: Buttons, Lever. Power: 1900 W, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 14.1" (357 mm), Depth: 12.2" (311 mm), Height: 10.7" (273 mm). Package width: 15.7" (398 mm), Package depth: 14.3" (364 mm), Package height: 12.6" (319 mm)
Product typeDeep fryer
Capacity2.1 L
Fryer food capacity2.65 lbs (1.2 kg)
Frying functionYes
Baking functionNo
Oil content2.1 L
Filter typeMetal
Adjustable thermostatYes
Temperature (min)150 °C
Temperature (max)190 °C
FilteringYes
Construction typeSingle
Product colorBlack
Removable bowlNo
Control typeButtons, Lever
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Appliance placementStand-alone
Automatic lid releaseYes
Detachable, hinged lidYes
Control panel colorBlack
Internal coatingAluminum
Number of frying baskets1
Easy to cleanYes
Viewing windowYes
Cord length36.2" (0.92 m)
On/off switchYes
Anti-odor filterNo
Built-in displayNo
Indication lightYes
Power1900 W
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width14.1" (357 mm)
Depth12.2" (311 mm)
Height10.7" (273 mm)
Weight6.64 lbs (3.01 kg)
Package width15.7" (398 mm)
Package depth14.3" (364 mm)
Package height12.6" (319 mm)
Package weight11 lbs (4.99 kg)
Country of originChina
Quantity per pallet layer6 pc(s)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet4 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet24 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)588 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)1206 pc(s)
Product Details
Tefal
756185A5BF
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
3045387299064
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock