• Banner

Krups FDK Iconic FDK462 sandwich maker 850 W Black
  • Krups FDK Iconic FDK462 sandwich maker 850 W Black
  • Krups FDK Iconic FDK462 sandwich maker 850 W Black

Krups FDK Iconic FDK462 sandwich maker 850 W Black

E171208EBC

Krups FDK Iconic FDK462, Black, 850 W, 9.21" (234 mm), 10.4" (265 mm), 4.25" (108 mm), 5.84 lbs (2.65 kg)

€81.16
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Krups FDK Iconic FDK462. Product color: Black. Power: 850 W. Width: 9.21" (234 mm), Depth: 10.4" (265 mm), Height: 4.25" (108 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 6.1" (155 mm), Package depth: 11.6" (295 mm). Quantity per pallet layer: 14 pc(s), Quantity per intermodal container (20ft): 1560 pc(s), Quantity per intermodal container (40ft): 3257 pc(s)
Product colorBlack
Number of sandwiches2
GrillingNo
Waffle makingNo
Indication lightYes
Non-stick coatingYes
Cord storageYes
On/off switchYes
Vertical storageYes
Non-stick coated platesYes
Power850 W
Width9.21" (234 mm)
Depth10.4" (265 mm)
Height4.25" (108 mm)
Weight5.84 lbs (2.65 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width6.1" (155 mm)
Package depth11.6" (295 mm)
Package height12.4" (316 mm)
Package weight7.28 lbs (3.3 kg)
Quantity per pallet layer14 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)1560 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)3257 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet3 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet42 pc(s)
Product Details
Krups
E171208EBC
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
3045380026292
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock