• Banner

Tefal Uno FF203130 fryer Single 1.8 L Stand-alone 1600 W Deep fryer White
  • Tefal Uno FF203130 fryer Single 1.8 L Stand-alone 1600 W Deep fryer White
  • Tefal Uno FF203130 fryer Single 1.8 L Stand-alone 1600 W Deep fryer White
  • Tefal Uno FF203130 fryer Single 1.8 L Stand-alone 1600 W Deep fryer White

Tefal Uno FF203130 fryer Single 1.8 L Stand-alone 1600 W Deep fryer White

2A1ACD8FB9

Tefal Uno FF203130, Deep fryer, 1.8 L, 2.2 lbs (1 kg), 1.8 L, Metal, 150 °C

€77.65
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
Tefal Uno FF203130. Product type: Deep fryer, Capacity: 1.8 L, Fryer food capacity: 2.2 lbs (1 kg). Construction type: Single, Product color: White, Control type: Buttons, Lever. Power: 1600 W. Width: 9.84" (250 mm), Depth: 11" (280 mm), Height: 11.8" (300 mm). Package width: 10.4" (264 mm), Package depth: 12" (306 mm), Package height: 13.5" (344 mm)
Product typeDeep fryer
Capacity1.8 L
Fryer food capacity2.2 lbs (1 kg)
Frying functionYes
Oil content1.8 L
Filter typeMetal
Adjustable thermostatYes
Temperature (min)150 °C
Temperature (max)190 °C
FilteringYes
Construction typeSingle
Product colorWhite
Control typeButtons, Lever
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Appliance placementStand-alone
Foldable handleYes
Automatic lid releaseYes
Bowl materialAluminum
Number of frying baskets1
Viewing windowYes
On/off switchYes
Built-in displayNo
Illuminated on/off switchYes
Indication lightYes
Power1600 W
Width9.84" (250 mm)
Depth11" (280 mm)
Height11.8" (300 mm)
Weight4.85 lbs (2.2 kg)
Package width10.4" (264 mm)
Package depth12" (306 mm)
Package height13.5" (344 mm)
Package weight6.66 lbs (3.02 kg)
Country of originChina
Quantity per pallet layer6 pc(s)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet4 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet24 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)912 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)1888 pc(s)
Product Details
Tefal
2A1ACD8FB9
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
3045386381890
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock