• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
MEDION MD 12103 7 4 slice(s) 1450 W Black
  • MEDION MD 12103 7 4 slice(s) 1450 W Black
  • MEDION MD 12103 7 4 slice(s) 1450 W Black

MEDION MD 12103 7 4 slice(s) 1450 W Black

F47B4FDD82

MEDION MD 12103, 4 slice(s), Black, Touch, LED, 1450 W, 6.14" (156 mm)

€71.80
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
MEDION MD 12103. Number of slices: 4 slice(s), Product color: Black, Control type: Touch. Power: 1450 W. Width: 6.14" (156 mm), Depth: 15.1" (384 mm), Height: 7.36" (187 mm)
Number of slices4 slice(s)
Product colorBlack
Variable crust browning controlYes
Electronic browning controlYes
Number of slots2
Reheat functionYes
Defrost functionYes
Removable crumb trayYes
Control typeTouch
Number of browning levels7
DisplayLED
Cord storageYes
Power1450 W
Width6.14" (156 mm)
Depth15.1" (384 mm)
Height7.36" (187 mm)
Product Details
MEDION
F47B4FDD82
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4061275240337
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: