• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Unold 487001 raclette grill accessory Smokeless hood
  • Unold 487001 raclette grill accessory Smokeless hood
  • Unold 487001 raclette grill accessory Smokeless hood

Unold 487001 raclette grill accessory Smokeless hood

B96FD3FB80

Unold 487001, Smokeless hood, Plastic, Stainless steel, Black, Stainless steel, Unold 48785, 48730 , 48760, 19.3" (490 mm), 8.03" (204 mm)

€58.93
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Unold 487001. Product type: Smokeless hood, Material: Plastic, Stainless steel, Product color: Black, Stainless steel. Width: 19.3" (490 mm), Depth: 8.03" (204 mm), Height: 11.1" (282 mm). Package width: 12.4" (316 mm), Package depth: 6.14" (156 mm), Package height: 2.2" (56 mm). Number of products included: 1 pc(s). Country of origin: China
Product typeSmokeless hood
MaterialPlastic, Stainless steel
Product colorBlack, Stainless steel
CompatibilityUnold 48785, 48730 , 48760
Width19.3" (490 mm)
Depth8.03" (204 mm)
Height11.1" (282 mm)
Weight25.4 oz (720 g)
Package width12.4" (316 mm)
Package depth6.14" (156 mm)
Package height2.2" (56 mm)
Package weight30 oz (850 g)
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Country of originChina
Compliance certificatesCE
Customs product code (TARIC)84146000
Product Details
Unold
B96FD3FB80
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4011689487002
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 72FBC47EC4

Brand: Universum

Abdeckhülle für Gasgrill mit Lüftungsöffnungen (Schutzhülle)

(0)
Notify me when available
Abdeckhülle für Gasgrill mit Lüftungsöffnungen (Schutzhülle)
Price €25.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock