• Banner

WMF KITCHENminis 0416700011 0.3 L Stand mixer 50 W Black, Stainless steel, Transparent
  • WMF KITCHENminis 0416700011 0.3 L Stand mixer 50 W Black, Stainless steel, Transparent
  • WMF KITCHENminis 0416700011 0.3 L Stand mixer 50 W Black, Stainless steel, Transparent
  • WMF KITCHENminis 0416700011 0.3 L Stand mixer 50 W Black, Stainless steel, Transparent

WMF KITCHENminis 0416700011 0.3 L Stand mixer 50 W Black, Stainless steel, Transparent

991BD79ED5

WMF KITCHENminis 0416700011, Stand mixer, 0.3 L, 50 W, Black, Stainless steel, Transparent

€63.61
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 2 hours and 17 minutes and receive it between 10/27/26 and 10/30/26 with HM

Description
WMF KITCHENminis 0416700011. Type: Stand mixer, Product color: Black, Stainless steel, Transparent, Hanging type: Hanging loop. Bowl capacity: 0.3 L, Rotational speed (max): 20000 RPM. Blending bowl material: Plastic, Housing material: Stainless steel. Power: 50 W, Power source: Battery, Battery voltage: 7.5 V. Width: 3.54" (90 mm), Depth: 3.23" (82 mm), Height: 7.28" (185 mm)
TypeStand mixer
Product colorBlack, Stainless steel, Transparent
Removable bowlNo
HangableYes
Hanging typeHanging loop
Easy to disassembleYes
Easy to cleanYes
Bowl capacity0.3 L
Number of speeds1
Pulse functionNo
Rotational speed (max)20000 RPM
Blending bowl materialPlastic
Housing materialStainless steel
Power50 W
Power sourceBattery
Battery voltage7.5 V
Width3.54" (90 mm)
Depth3.23" (82 mm)
Height7.28" (185 mm)
Package width4.33" (110 mm)
Package depth5.28" (134 mm)
Package height9.92" (252 mm)
Package weight18 oz (510 g)
Product Details
WMF
991BD79ED5
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
4211129146463
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 72FBC47EC4

Brand: Universum

Abdeckhülle für Gasgrill mit Lüftungsöffnungen (Schutzhülle)

(0)
Notify me when available
Abdeckhülle für Gasgrill mit Lüftungsöffnungen (Schutzhülle)
Price €25.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock