• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
WMF 0415220011 1 egg(s) 60 W Stainless steel
  • WMF 0415220011 1 egg(s) 60 W Stainless steel
  • WMF 0415220011 1 egg(s) 60 W Stainless steel
  • WMF 0415220011 1 egg(s) 60 W Stainless steel

WMF 0415220011 1 egg(s) 60 W Stainless steel

52BDD560BF

WMF 0415220011, 1 egg(s), Stainless steel, Hard, Soft, Stainless steel, 60 W, 220 - 240 V

€47.23
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
WMF 0415220011. Eggs capacity: 1 egg(s), Housing material: Stainless steel, Egg consistency: Hard, Soft. Power: 60 W, AC input voltage: 220 - 240 V, AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Width: 2.72" (69 mm), Depth: 1.97" (50 mm), Height: 4.65" (118 mm)
Eggs capacity1 egg(s)
Housing materialStainless steel
Egg consistencyHard, Soft
Ready alarmYes
Illuminated on/off switchYes
Number of egg holders1
Detachable lidYes
Product colorStainless steel
On/off switchYes
Cord storageYes
Power60 W
AC input voltage220 - 240 V
AC input frequency50 - 60 Hz
Width2.72" (69 mm)
Depth1.97" (50 mm)
Height4.65" (118 mm)
ManualYes
Product Details
WMF
52BDD560BF
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4211129131001
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23C5261B8F

Brand: Tefal

Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15 fryer Single 4.2 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Stainless steel

(0)
Notify me when available
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill EY505D15, Hot air fryer, 4.2 L, 80 °C, 200 °C, 6 person(s), 60 min
Price €113.92
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 72FBC47EC4

Brand: Universum

Abdeckhülle für Gasgrill mit Lüftungsöffnungen (Schutzhülle)

(0)
Notify me when available
Abdeckhülle für Gasgrill mit Lüftungsöffnungen (Schutzhülle)
Price €25.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 85EC703000

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.GR Icona Vintage Toaster Verde
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C185C943AD

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi CTOV 2103.BG Icona Vintage Toaster creme
Price €89.35
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 60ACE05A6C

Brand: Bosch

Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch MFQ4030K Handrührgerät gentle pink / Silver
Price €78.82
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 698020FD6D

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF40 Kompressorkühlbox 38L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock