• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST A-RGB 0dB Computer case Fan 4.72" (12 cm) Black, White 1 pc(s)

ARCTIC P12 PWM PST A-RGB 0dB Computer case Fan 4.72" (12 cm) Black, White 1 pc(s)

0B7BC7C868

ARCTIC P12 PWM PST A-RGB 0dB, Fan, 4.72" (12 cm), 2000 RPM, 48.8 cfm, 82.91 m³/h, Black, White

€46.06
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST A-RGB 0dB. Type: Fan, Fan diameter: 4.72" (12 cm), Rotational speed (max): 2000 RPM, Maximum airflow: 48.8 cfm, Airflow: 82.91 m³/h, Maximum air pressure: 1.85 mmH2O, Bearing type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Voltage: 12 V. Width: 4.72" (120 mm), Depth: 4.72" (120 mm), Height: 0.984" (25 mm). Product color: Black, White
Suitable locationComputer case
TypeFan
Fan diameter4.72" (12 cm)
Supported processor socketsNot supported
Compatible processor seriesNot supported
Rotational speed (max)2000 RPM
Maximum airflow48.8 cfm
Airflow82.91 m³/h
Maximum air pressure1.85 mmH2O
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) supportYes
Bearing typeFluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Product colorBlack, White
MaterialPlastic
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Illumination LEDYes
Number of LEDs12
Fan connector4-pin + 4-pin
Voltage12 V
Rated current0.11 A
Width4.72" (120 mm)
Depth4.72" (120 mm)
Height0.984" (25 mm)
Weight4.62 oz (131 g)
Cable length18.9" (0.48 m)
Package width5" (127 mm)
Package depth4.88" (124 mm)
Package height3.39" (86 mm)
Package weight5.61 oz (159 g)
Package typeBox
Mounting kitYes
Screws includedYes
Country of originChina
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Product Details
ARCTIC
0B7BC7C868
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4895213703154
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 3CC3AD0B42

Brand: Cooler Master

Cooler Master NotePal Ergostand III base di raffreddamento per laptop 43,2 cm (17") 800 Giri/min Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
Cooler Master NotePal Ergostand III, 43,2 cm (17"), 1 pz, 23 cm, 500 Giri/min, 800 Giri/min, 72 pdc/min
Price €68.29
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F6DBC988C8

Brand: Inter-Tech

InterTech HDD-/SSD-Einbaurahmen 5,25" su 3,5"/2,5" Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
InterTech HDD-/SSD-Einbaurahmen 5,25" su 3,5"/2,5" Nero
Price €25.00
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 07B5A0A287

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window Midi Tower Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window, Midi Tower, PC, Black, ATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX, ABS synthetics, Plastic, Steel, Tempered glass, Gaming
Price €105.73
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 45273B5397

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window Midi Tower Black, Orange

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window, Midi Tower, PC, Black, Orange, ATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX, ABS synthetics, Plastic, Steel, Tempered glass, Gaming
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D796764B89

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! BGA03 computer case part Midi Tower Side panel

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! BGA03, Midi Tower, Side panel, Tempered glass, Transparent, Pure Base 600, 18.1" (460 mm)
Price €48.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: FFCB2E7CDB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window Midi Tower Black

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Silent Base 601 Window, Midi Tower, PC, Black, ATX, EATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX, Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), SECC, Tempered glass, HDD
Price €127.96
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A6C2C01CDE

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! BGA05 computer case part Universal HDD Cage

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! BGA05, Universal, HDD Cage, Black, be quiet! Dark Base 900, Dark Base 700, Silent Base, Silent Base 802 , 801, Silent Base 601, Pure..., 4.25" (108 mm), 6.22" (158 mm)
Price €39.04
More
Out-of-Stock